Sunday, February 17, 2013

BDFA C Division Fixtures and Results - 2012-13


 






A Zone

  1. 15-02-13, Friday, 1 pm: Excelsior 1 (Shreyank-53') Vs Bangalore Gorkha 1 (Prapench-42')
  2. 16-02-13, Saturday, 1 pm: Hampi Nagar 1 (Lohit-27') Vs Blitz 3 ( Ranjan-20', Aswin-55', Narendra-57')
  3. 17-02-13, Sunday, 8 am: Vel Socials 3 (Jacob -17', Vickey-18', Sunder-25') Vs Young Muslims 3 (Sunil-11', Appu-23', Vinod-38')
  4. 17-02-13, Sunday, 9.15 am: BHEL(EDN) 0 Vs City Club 3 (Nrupathunga-10', Vijay-25', Kaushik-63')
  5. 18-02-13, Monday, 1 pm: Excelsior 1 (Sushruth-31') Vs Blitz
  6. 20-02-13, Wednesday, 1 pm Hampi Nagar Vs Bangalore Gorkha
  7. 21-02-13 Thursday, 1 pm: BHEL (EDN) Vs Young Muslims
  8. 22-02-13 Friday, 1 pm: City Club 5 (Arjun-7', Verendra-18', Shubam-19', Kaushik-33', 38') Vs Vel Socials 0
  9. 23-02-13 Saturday, 1 pm Blitz 3 (Ranjan-17', Mithan-42', Sudha-48') Vs Bangalore Gorkha 2 (Prapanch-16', Vishal-35')
  10. 24-02-13 Sunday, 1 pm Excelsior 0 Vs City Club 2 (Narendra-10', Shubham-53')
  11. 24-02-13 Sunday, 2.15 pm Hampi Nagar 0 Vs Young Muslims 1 (Sridhar-52')
  12. 24-02-13 Sunday, 4.00 pm BHEL (EDN) 3 (Koireng-7', Karthik 30', Riaz Ahmed-34') Vs Vel Socials 2 ( Arun Raj-48', P Karthi-55')
  13. 25-02-13 Monday, 2.30 pm Young Muslims 0 Vs Blitz 3 (Akash-11', Ranjan-53', Deepak-58')
  14. 26-02-13 Tuesday, 2.30 pm Hampi Nagar 0 Vs City Club 0
  15. 27-02-13 Wednesday, 2.30 pm BHEL (EDN) 0 Vs Excelsior 1 (Sreyank-23')
  16. 28-02-13 Thursday, 2.30 pm Vel Socials 1 (Raju-4') Vs Bangalore Gorkha 3 (Prakash-36', Shiva-45', 47')
  17. 01-03-I3 Friday, 2.30 pm Young Muslims 1 (Srinivas-50'+2') Vs City Club 1 (Vijay-40'
  18. 02-03-13 Saturday, 2.30 pm Bangalore Gorkha 1 (Shiva-49') Vs BHEL, (EDN) 1 (Koireng-17')
  19. 03-03-13 Sunday, 8 am Excelsior Vs Vel Socials
  20. 03-03-13 Sunday, 9.15 am Blitz Vs Citv Club
  21. 03-03-13 Sunday, 10.30 am Hampi Nagar Vs BHEL (EDN)
  22. 04-03-13 Monday, 1 pm Young Muslims 1 (Sunil-30+1') Vs Bangalore Gorkha 3 (Chinnathambi-12', Shiva-24', Prapanch-24')
  23. 05-03-13 Tuesday, 1 pm Vel Socials 0 () Vs Blitz 3 (Sonu-16', Ranjan-21', Mithun-29')
  24. 06-03-13 Wednesday, 1 pm Excelsior Vs Hampi Nagar
  25. 07-03-13 Thursday, 1 pm Bangalore Gorkha Vs Citv Club
  26. 08-03-13 Friday, 1 pm Blitz Vs BHEL (EDN)
  27. 09-03-13 Saturday, 1 pm Vel Socials Vs Hampi Nagar
  28. Excelsior Vs Young Muslims -

B Zone 

  1. 17-02-13 Sunday, 10.30 am BOSCH 0 Vs Triveni 1 (Jeevan-20')
  2. 17-02-13 Sunday, 11.30 am Bangalore Warriors 1 (Alex-41') Vs Crescent 0
  3. 17-02-13 Sunday, 1 pm Town SC (Hoskote) 1 (Nithin-38') Vs Young Boys 0
  4. 17-02-13 Sunday, 2.30 pm Bangalore Muslims 7 (Mate-21', 24', 43', Elvis Mangeha-41', Hoolenlal Haokip-45', 46', 48') Vs BHEL (EPD) 0
  5. 18-02-13 Monday, 2.30 pm BOSCH 0 Vs Bangalore Warriors 2 (Bharathi Dasan- 8', Alex-36')
  6. 20-02-13 Wednesday, 2.30 pm Triveni Vs Crescent
  7. 21-02-13 Thursday, 2.30 pm BHEL (EPD) Vs Town SC (Hoskote)
  8. 22-02-13 Friday, 2.30 pm Young Boys 2 (Harish-5', Mate-6') Vs Bangalore Muslims 1 (Prajwal-8')
  9. 23-02-13 Saturday, 2.30 pm Triveni 1 (Deepak-55') Vs Bangalore Warriors 2 (Arun-24', Sathish-32')
  10. 24-02-13 Sunday, 8 am BOSCH 0 Vs Crescent 5 (Radish-18', 25', 26', 30', CK Madhav-29')
  11. 24-02-13 Sunday, 9.15 am BHEL (EPD) Vs Young Boys Young Boys got walk over over,  BHEL (EPD) withdrawn from league
  12. 24-02-13 Sunday, 10.30 am Town SC (Hoskote) 0 Vs Bangalore Muslims 6 (Jason 8', 45', Lumin Thang-11', 17', 49', Mace-20')
  13. 25-02-13 Monday, 1 pm Triveni W/O Vs BHEL (EPD) BHEL (EPD) withdrawn from league
  14. 26-02-13 Tuesday, 1 pm Bangalore Muslims 0 Vs Bangalore Warriors 2 (Akash-17', 47')
  15. 27-02-13 Wednesday, 1 pm Crescent 3 (Mahadave-5', Radhish-46', Madhu-48') Vs Young Boys 1 (Jhashank-51')
  16. 28-02-13 Thursday, 1 pm Town SC (Hoskote) 1 (Raju-4') Vs BOSCH 0
  17. 01-03-13 Friday, 1 pm Crescent 2 (Avinash-23', Harish-40') Vs Town SC (Hoskote) 1 ( Raju-18')
  18. 02-03-13 Saturday, 1 pm Bangalore Warriors (W/O) Vs BHEL (EPD) BHEL (EPD) withdrawn from league
  19. 03-03-13 Sunday, 1 pm Triveni Vs Bangalore Muslims
  20. 03-03-13 Sunday, 2.15 pm Young Boys Vs BOSCH
  21. 03-03-13 Sunday, 4 pm Town SC (Hoskote) Vs Bangalore Warriors
  22. 04-03-13 Monday, 2.30 pm BHEL (EPD) Vs Crescent (W/O) BHEL (EPD) withdrawn from league
  23. 05-03-13 Tuesday, 2.30 pm Bangalore Muslims 4 (Moin-2', Jason-20', Arunlal-36', Denzil-45') Vs BOSCH 0
  24. 06-03-13 Wednesday, 2.30 pm Triveni Vs Young Boys
  25. 07-03-13 Thursday, 2.30 pm Crescent Vs Bangalore Muslims
  26. 08-03-13 Friday, 2.30 pm BOSCH Vs BHEL (EPD)

  27. 09-03-13 Saturday, 2.30 pm Triveni Vs Town SC (Hoskote)