Tuesday, May 6, 2014

Fixture - BDFA A Division League, 2013-14


  1. 5-May, 2 PM: Tilak Memorial 0 Vs DYES 1 (Rosing-2') 
  2. 6-May, 2 PM: Bangalore Kickers 1 (Arun-36') Vs LRDE 1 (Surendra Babu-59')
  3. 7-May, 2 PM: AGORC 1 (Mohan Maran-66') Vs SAI 1 (Sudarshan-6')
  4. 8-May, 2 PM: Students Union 2 (Mitesh-12', Abubakar-75') Vs BUFC 1 (Clivert-30')
  5. 9-May, 2 PM: Postal 0 Vs SAI 3 (Samananda Singh-34'[p],42', Razak Ahammed-75') 
  6. 11-May, 2 PM: Bangalore Kickers 1 (Raghu-53') Vs Bangalore Independents 4 (Karthick-42', Adithya-52', 70', 80') 
  7. 12-May, 2 PM: Tilak Memorial 2 (Raja-3', Rajesh-66') Vs Students Union 1 (Sharath-11')
  8. 13-May, 2 PM: LRDE 1 (Stalin-11') Vs DYES 4 (Santhosh-29', Rosing-41', Jeevan-68', Harish-80') 
  9. 14-May, 2 PM: BUFC 0 Vs SAI 0 
  10. 15-May, 2 PM: AGORC 0 Vs Bangalore Independents 0 
  11. 16-May, 2 PM: Postal 1 (Einsten-32') Vs LRDE 2 (Roy-54', Saravana Lokesh-60') 
  12. 17-May, 2 PM: Tilak Memorial 1 (Rajesh-12') Vs SAI 1 (Biono S-9')
  13. 18-May, 2 PM: Students Union 2 (Sharath-18', 79') Vs DYES 0 
  14. 19-May, 2 PM: BUFC 2 (Naresh-23', Rakesh-35') Vs Bangalore Kickers 0 
  15. 20-May, 2 PM: Bangalore Independents 2 (Deepak-17', 33') Vs SAI 2 (Sudarshan-23', Saroj Roy-27')
  16. 21-May, 2 PM: Postal 3 (Schlemang-38', 63', Srinivas-70') Vs AGORC 1 (Murali-80'+1') 
  17. 22-May, 2 PM: LRDE 3 (Roy-49', Saravana Lokesh-65', Suresh Babu-70') Vs SAI 2 (Sudershan-18', 33') 
  18. 23-May, 2 PM: Tilak Memorial 0 Vs BUFC 1 (Clivert-3')
  19. 24-May, 2 PM: DYES 2 (Rosing-26', 28') Vs SAI 0 
  20. 25-May, 2 PM: Bangalore Independents 0 Vs Students Union 0 
  21. 26-May, 2 PM: Bangalore Kickers 1 (Praveen-42') Vs SAI 7 (Md Rajak-38, Deepak-55', Sudershan-64', 69', 71', 79', Binay Rai-65')
  22. 27-May, 2 PM: DYES 5 (Mazar Hussain-24' Rosing-42', Annappa-43', Santosh-44', 56') Vs Postal 0 
  23. 28-May, 2 PM: Students Union 1 (K Pandith-79') Vs SAI 0 
  24. 29-May, 2 PM: LRDE 1 (Surender-33') Vs BUFC 4 (Naresh-28', 38', Madhu-73', 80'+) 
  25. 30-May, 2 PM: Tilak Memorial 2 (Paul-13', Rajesh-55') Vs Bangalore Independents 4 (Deepak-7', 8', Kuty-32', Aithya KV-75')
  26. 31-May, 2 PM: Bangalore Kickers 0 Vs Postal 3 (Schlenmang-8', 68', Venkatesh-56')
  27. 1-June, 2 PM: Students Union 1 (Ishaan Pandit-74') Vs AGORC 2 (Vinod-7', Nabeel-18')
  28. 2-June, 2 PM: BUFC 0 Vs Bangalore Independents 0 
  29. 3-June, 2 PM: Bangalore Kickers 2 (Raghu-29', 33') Vs DYES 1 (Mazar Hussain-70') 
  30. 4-June 2 PM: Tilak Memorial 0 Vs Postal 1 (Schlenmang-74') 
  31. 5-June 2 PM: LRDE 1 (Surendar Babu-79') Vs AGORC 3 (Murali-49', Manju-50', Ramesh-60') 
  32. 6-June, 2 PM: Bangalore Kickers 0 Vs Students Union 5 (Mitesh-1',Wesley-12', 19', Johan Peter-61', Denzil-75')
  33. 7-June, 2 PM: Bangalore Independents 2 (Arun-13', Shivakumar-61') Vs Postal 0 
  34. 8-June, 2 PM: BUFC 1 (Anand-25') Vs DYES 2 (Ravikiran-24th, Santhosh-55')
  35. 9-June, 2 PM: Tilak Memorial 1 (Milton-61') Vs AGORC 1 (Santhosh-36')
  36. 10-June, 2 PM: LRDE 0 Vs Students Union 1 (Mithesh-90'+3') 
  37. 11-June, 2 PM: Postal 0 Vs BUFC 5 (Clivert- 27', 38', 44', Naresh-33', 60') 
  38. 11-Jun 4 PM: DYES 2 (Sudeer-5', Santhosh-56') Vs Bangalore Independents 0 
  39. 12-June, 2 PM: AGORC 3 (Vinod-14', Manju-52',70') Vs Bangalore Kickers 1 (Viswash-5') 
  40. 12-Jun 4 PM: Tilak Memorial 3 (Milton-29', 59', Geetesh-35') Vs LRDE 2 (Surendar Babu-11', Saravana Lokesh-70')
  41. 13-June 2 PM: Postal 0 Vs Students Union 2 (Satish-4', Bharath-52') 
  42. 13-June 4 PM: Bangalore Independents 2 (Santhosh-7', Deepak-38') Vs LRDE 3 (Surendaer Babu-32',58', Saravana Lokesh-53'[P]) 
  43. 16-June, 2 PM: DYES 1 (Sudeer-5') Vs AGORC 1 (Manju-62')
  44. 16-June 4 PM: Tilak Memorial 3 (Geetesh-27', 54', Rajesh-64') Vs Bangalore Kickers 1 (Sumith-80') 
  45. 17-June, 2 PM: BUFC 2 (Clivert-37', Willam-64') Vs AGORC 0