Friday, October 9, 2015

Fixture: Bengaluru FC Inter School Soccer Shield - U12


Group A Group B Group B Group D
Mallya Aditi Intl Jain Heritage Greenwood High SchoolDPS, South
Vibgyor High School Ryan Intl Bannerghatta, CBSE Ryan Intl, Yellahanka Jain International Res School
DPS, North Deens Academy DPS, East Ryan Intl Bannerghatta ICSE
FAPS Inventure Academy Head Start Academy Indus Intl School

Fixture

  1. October 7, 2015, 8 am: Mallya Aditi 1 Vs FAPS 3 
  2. October 7, 2015, 9 am: VIBGYOR HS 1 vs DPS, North 0
  3. October 7, 2015, 10 am: Jain Heritage 0 Vs Inventure Academy 5
  4. October 7, 2015, 11 am: Ryan Intl Bannerghatta CBSE 0 Vs Deens Academy 7
  5. October 7, 2015, 12 pm: Ryan Intl Yellahanka 0 Vs DPS, East 6
  6. October 7, 2015, 1 pm: DPS, South 2 Vs Indus Intl 3 
  7. October 7, 2015, 2 pm: Jain Intl Res School 1 Vs Ryan Intl ICSE 4
  8. October 7, 2015, 3 pm: Mallya Aditi 1 Vs Vibgyor HS 2
  9. October 7, 2015, 4 pm: DPS, North 1 Vs FAPS 0
  10. October 7, 2015, 5 pm: Greenwood High 3 Vs Head Start Academy 1
  11. October 8, 2015, 8 am: Jain Heritage 6 Vs Ryan Intl Bannerghatta CBSE 0
  12. October 8, 2015, 9 am: Deens Academy 1 Vs Inventure Academy 5
  13. October 8, 2015, 10 am: DPS, East 3 Vs Head Start Academy 1
  14. October 8, 2015, 11 am: DPS, South 3 Vs Jain Intl Res School 1
  15. October 8, 2015, 12 pm: Ryan Intl Bannerghatta ICSE 0 Vs Indus Intl 1
  16. October 8, 2015, 1 pm: Mallya Aditi 6 Vs DPS, North 2
  17. October 8, 2015, 2 pm: Vibgyor HS 0 Vs FAPS 2
  18. October 8, 2015, 3 pm: Jain Heritage 1 Vs Deens Academy 3
  19. October 8, 2015, 4 pm: Ryan Intl Bannerghatta CBSE 0 Vs Inveture Academy 12
  20. October 8, 2015, 5 pm: Greenwood High 3 Vs Ryan Intl Yellahanka 0
  21. October 9, 2015, 8 am: Ryan Intl Yellahanka Vs Head Start Academy 
  22. October 9, 2015, 9 am: DPS, South Vs Ryan Intl Bannerghatta, ICSE
  23. October 9, 2015, 10 am: Jain Intl Res School Vs Indus Intl
  24. October 9, 2015, 11 am: Greenwood High Vs DPS, East
  25. October 9, 2015, 1 pm - Quarter Final 1: (Group A Winner) FAPS 0 vs (Group B Runner) Deens Academy 0 (3-1 penalties); 
  26. October 9, 2015, 2 pm - Quarter Final 2: (Group B Winners) Inventure 2 (Harsha, Shyam) vs (Group A Runners) Vibgyor 1 (Aditya) 
  27. October 9, 2015, 3 pm - Quarter Final 3: (Group C Winners) Greenwood 3 (Siddharth 2, Suman) vs (Group D Runners) Indus International 0
  28. October 9, 2015, 4 pm - Quarter Final 4: (Group D Winners) DPS East 6 (Shreyas 3, Mohull, Amogh, Siddharth) vs (Group C Runners) DPS South 0 
  29. October 10, 2015, 9 am - Semi Final 1: (QF1) FAPS vs (QF2) Inventure
  30. October 10, 2015, 10 am - Semi Final 2: (QF3) Greenwood vs (QF4) DPS East
  31. October 10, 2015, 4.15 am - Final: SF1 vs SF2