Sunday, November 3, 2019

Fixture & Points Table - BDFA Super Division League 2019-20

Matches played at Bangalore Football Stadium, Ashok Nagar  

Nov 18, 2019

  1. Sat, 02-11-2019, 1.30 pm: FC Bengaluru United 4 (Md. Asrar Rehber-29', 34', Amey Bhatkal-36', Hardik Bhatt-81') Vs ASC 1 (Join Singh-13'
  2. Sat, 02-11-2019, 3.30 pm: South United FC 2 (Rungsing Muinao-45', Jaison Jordon VAZ-60') Vs Students Union FC 1 (Sudharshan V Lokur-78'
  3. Sun, 03-11-2019, 1.30 pm: Bangalore Independents 3 (Gopi-9', 46', Subhash-45'+1') Vs Bangalore Eagles 1 (Vishnu-81'
  4. Sun, 03-11-2019, 3.30 pm: ADE 3 (Anoop C-25', Stephen Rajkiran.L-72', Bibin Babu-78') Vs Dream United 2 (Rahul Acharya-32', Udith Rajashekar-71')
  5. Mon, 04-11-2019, 3.30 pm: AGORC 0 Vs Income Tax 0 
  6. Tue, 05-11-2019, 3.30 pm: South United FC 0 Vs Ozone FC Bengaluru 2 (Gangandeep Singh-59', Kapil Bhat-80')
  7. Wed, 06-11-2019, 3.30 pm: ADE 1 (Bibin Babu-83') Vs Students Union 1 (Rup Das-55') 
  8. Thu, 07-11-2019, 1.30 pm: AGORC 2 (Aaush David Koshy-81', Jaikumar V-87') Vs Bangalore Eagles 2 (Appu-37', Vignesh S-39') 
  9. Thu, 07-11-2019, 3.30 pm: MEG 2 (Shubam Rana-81', Parthiban K-90') Vs Income Tax 1 (AD Kumar-45'+1') 
  10. Fri, 08-11-2019, 3.30 pm: Ozone FC Bengaluru 0 Vs FC Bengaluru United 1 (Mohmmed Asrar Rehber-45'+1') 
  11. Sat, 09-11-2019, 3.30 pm: ASC 3 (Muthuraman Thiyagraqan-25', Anthony Jay Praksham -34' [OG], Jotin Singh-66') Vs Bangalore Independents 0 
    No Matches on Sunday, 10-11-2019
  12. Mon, 11-11-2019 1.30, pm: Bangalore Eagles 0 Vs FC Bengaluru United 0 
  13. Mon, 11-11-2019 3.30, pm: Dream United 1 ( Aditya Rautela-15') Vs South United FC 5 (Umesh Harijan-23', 88', Rungsing Muinao-36', Jaison Vaz-67', Vikram Venkatachalam-90') 
  14. Tue, 12-11-2019, 1.30 pm: Bangalore Independents 3 (Abdul-40', Satishkumar-45'+2, Gopi-90'+4') Vs Income Tax 0 
  15. Tue, 12-11-2019, 3.30 pm: Ozone FC Bengaluru 2 (Adarsh-66', Kapil Bhatt-76') Vs ADE 0 
  16. Wed, 13-11-2019, 1.30 pm: Kickstart FC Karnataka 6 (Edwin Rossario-24', Shelton Paul-37', Uzochi Emmanuel Echebiri-40', Nikhil Raj-43', Sudheer Kotikela-79', Pradeep R-81') Vs AGORC 0  
  17. Wed, 13-11-2019, 3.30 pm: ASC 3 (Muthuraman-16', Jotin Singh-85', Niraj-90'+3 [Pen]) Vs BFC 2 (Edmund Lalrindika-52', Leon Augustine-74' [Pen])  
  18. Thu 14-11-2019 3.30 pm: Students Union FC 0 Vs MEG 1 (Letholen Khongsai-28')

    No Matches on
     FRI 15-11-2019 
  19. Sat, 16-11-2019, 1.30 pm: Bangalore Independents 0 Vs Kickstart FC Karnataka 6 (Uzochz-17', 62', Sudeer-34', NikhilRaj-43', 53', 73')
  20. Sat, 16-11-2019, 3.30 pm: ADE 1 (Saleem-64') Vs ASC 1 (Arunjith Meitei-22') 
  21. Sun, 17-11-2019, 1.30 pm: Students Union 3 (Rup Das-5', Sunday Junior Obem-33', Tamba Ibrahim IDI-84') Vs AGORC 2 (Pradeep-44', Manju-58') 
  22. Sun, 17-11-2019, 3.30 pm: MEG 2 (Shaik Muzib-60', LethaoLen Khongsai-88' ) Vs Dream United 2 (Aditya Rauela- 8', Mohmmed Niyas-78') 
  23. Wed, 20-11-2019, 1.30 pm: Bangalore Eagles Vs BFC   
  24. Mon, 18-11-2019, 1.30 pm: FC Bengaluru United 1 (Mohammed Asrar Rehber-36') Vs Income Tax 0 

    No Matches on TUE 19-11-2019
25 Thu, 21-11-2019, 1.30 pm: Income Tax Vs South United FC
26 Thu, 21-11-2019, 3.30 pm: Ozone FC Bengaluru Vs Bangalore Independents
27 Fri, 22-11-2019, 1.30 pm: Kickstart FC. Karnataka Vs ADE 
28 Fri, 22-11-2019, 3.30 pm: ASC&C FC Vs AGORC 
29 Sat, 23-11-2019, 1.30 pm: BFC Vs Students Union FC 
30 Sat, 23-11-2019, 3.30 pm: Bangalore Eagles Vs MEG & C FC 
31 Sun, 24-11-2019, 3.30 pm: Dream United Vs FC Bengaluru United 
32 Mon, 25-11-2019, 3.30: pm Kickstart FC. Karnataka Vs South United FC
33 Tue, 26-11-2019, 3.30 pm: ASC Vs MEG 
34 Wed, 27-11-2019, 1.30 pm: Bangalore Independents Vs Dream United
35 Wed, 27-11-2019, 3.30 pm: ADE Vs lncome Tax
36 Thu, 28-11-2019, 1.30 pm: Bangalore Eagles Vs South United
37 Thu, 28-11-2019, 3.30 pm: AGORC Vs Ozone FC Bengaluru
38 Fri, 29-11-2019, 3.30 pm: BFC Vs Kickstart FC Karnataka
39 Sat, 30-11-2019, 3.30 pm: FC Bengaluru United Vs Students Union
40 Sun, 01-12-2019, 1.30 pm: Ozone FC Bengaluru Vs Bangalore Dreams United
41 Sun, 01-12-2019, 3.30 pm: ASC Vs Income Tax
42 Mon, 02-12-2019, 1.30 pm: ADE Vs MEG
43 Mon, 02-12-2019, 3.30 pm: BFC Vs South United FC
44 Tue, 03-12-2019, 1.30 pm: Bangalore Eagles Vs Kickstart FC Karnataka
45 Tue, 03-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Students Union FC Vs Bangalore Independents 
46 Wed, 04-12-2019, 3.30 pm: FC Bengaluru United Vs AGORC
47 Thu, 05-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Income Tax Vs Dream United
48 Fri, 06-12-2019, 1.30 pm: Students Union FC Vs Bangalore Eagles
49 Fri, 06-12-2019, 3.30 pm: BFC Vs MEG
50 Sat, 07-12-2019, 1.30 pm: South United FC Vs Bangalore Independents 
51 Sat, 07-12-2019, 3.30 pm: FC Bengaluru United Vs Kickstart FC Karnataka
52 Sun, 08-12-2019, 1.30 pm: AGORC Vs ADE
53 Sun, 08-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Ozone FC Bengaluru Vs ASC
54 Mon, 09-12-2019, 3.30 pm: BFC Vs Dream United
No Matches on TUE 10-12-2019
55 Wed 11-12-2019 1.30 pm: Kickstart FC Karnataka Vs Income Tax
56 Wed, 11-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Bangalore Eagles Vs Ozone FC Bengaluru
57 Thu, 12-12-2019, 1.30 pm: ADE Vs FC Bengaluru United
58 Thu, 12-12-2019, 3.30 pm: AGORC Vs MEG
59 Fri, 13-12-2019, 1.30 pm: ASC Vs South United FC
60 Fri, 13-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Dream United Vs Students Union FC
61 Sat, 14-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Bangalore Independents Vs BFC
62 Mon, 16-12-2019, 1.30 pm: South United FC Vs ADE 
63 Mon, 16-12-2019, 3.30 pm: ASC Vs Kickstart FC Karnataka 
64 Tue, 17-12-2019, 1.30 pm: Income Tax FC Vs BFC 
65 Tue, 17-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Bangalore Dream United Vs Bangalore Eagles
66 Wed, 18-12-2019, 1.30 pm: FC Bengaluru United Vs MEG 
67 Wed, 18-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Bangalore Independents Vs AGORC 
68 Thu, 19-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Ozone FC Bengaluru Vs Students Union FC 
69 Fri, 20-12-2019, 3.30 pm: BFC Vs ADE 
70 Sat, 21-12-2019, 1.30 pm: Bangalore Dream United Vs AGORC 
71 Sat, 21-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Bangalore Independents Vs FC Bengaluru United
72 Sun, 22-12-2019, 1.30 pm: Income Tax FC Vs Students Union FC 
73 Sun, 22-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Kickstart FC Karnataka Vs Ozone FC Bengaluru 
74 Mon, 23-12-2019, 1.30 pm: ASC Vs Bangalore Eagles 
75 Tue, 24-12-2019, 1.30 pm: MEG Vs South United FC 
76 Tue, 24-12-2019, 3.30 pm: FC Bengaluru United Vs BFC 
No Matches on WED 25-12-2019
77 Thu, 26-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Kickstart FC Karnataka Vs Bangalore Dream United 
78 Fri, 27-12-2019, 1.30 pm: AGORC Vs BFC 
79 Fri, 27-12-2019, 3.30 pm: Students Union FC Vs ASC 
80 Sat, 28-12-2019, 1.30 pm: Income Tax FC Vs Ozone FC Bengaluru 
81 Sat, 28-12-2019, 3.30 pm: MEG Vs Bangalore Independents 
82 Sun, 29-12-2019, 3.30 pm: ADE Vs Bangalore Eagles 
No Matches on MON 30-12-2019
83 Tue, 31-12-2019, 1.30 pm: South United FC Vs AGORC 
84 Tue, 31-12-2019, 3.30 pm: MEG Vs Ozone FC Bengaluru
85 Wed, 01-01-2020, 1.30 pm: ADE Vs Bangalore Independents 
86 Wed, 01-01-2020, 3.30 pm: Kickstart FC Karnataka Vs Students Union FC Wed 
87 Thu, 02-01-2020, 1.30 pm: Bangalore Dream United Vs ASC 
88 Thu, 02-01-2020, 3.30 pm: Income Tax FC Vs Bangalore Eagles 
89 Fri, 03-01-2020, 3.30 pm: South United FC Vs FC Bengaluru United 
90 Sat, 04-01-2020, 1.30 pm: BFC Vs Ozone FC Bengaluru 
91 Sat, 04-01-2020, 3.30 pm: MEG Vs Kickstart FC Karnataka

No comments:

Post a Comment