Thursday, September 8, 2022

BDFA Super Division 2022-23 - Table

  1. 9-12-2022: MEG 1 (Shaik Muzeeb-9') Vs ASC 1 (Tongbram KrishnaKanta-85') 
  2. 9-12-2022: Kickstart FC 3 (Jairo Rodrigues -5'[OG], Princewill Emeke Olariche-72', 90'+1') Vs FC Bengaluru United 1 (Irfan Yadawd-68') 
  3. 9-12-2022: Roots FC 5 (Amoghavarsha G -24', 35', Gabriel George Savage-64', 72', Irvin Nilus Cardoza-69') Vs Young Challengers 1 (B P Aniket-76'[OG])  
  4. 9-12-2022: Friends United FC 4 (K.Gopi - 53', .55', 62', Vijay Thangavel-74') Vs FC Agniputhra 2 (Sanu Saheed-30', Valentine N Wabilli-45') 
  5. 8-12-2022: BUFC 5 (K Daneil Singh-18', Pastrick Mon Cour Libi-30', Guy Herman Atimele A Beleck-79', 83', 88') Vs ADE 1 (E Devaraj-72'[P])  
  6. 8-12-2022: Rebels FC 2 (Akhil EM-40', Manuel Nana A Guyemang-86') Vs Thanco's Students Union FC 3 (Shantanu Ningurkar-51', Aditya A Pratap Singh Rathore-56', Sarath Mohan-85') 
  7. 6-12-2022: Kodagu FC 1 (Ong Tshering Lepecha-58') Vs Bangalore Eagles 1 (Nishad Roshan-20') 
  8. 6-12-2022: FC Deccan 2 (Harsh S Utekar-64', Lijith I-77') Vs Bangalore Independents FC 0    
  9. 5-12-2022: MEG 1 (Imnaakum-80'[P]) Vs Thanco's Students Union FC 0   
  10. 5-12-2022: BUFC 2 (Guy Herman Atimele A Beleck-61', 63') Vs Friends United FC 2 (Anwar I-12', Pradeep Kumar-75') 
  11. 5-12-2022: Kickstart FC 2 (Siju S-29', Solaimalai-39') Vs BFC 3 (Akashdeep Singh-18', Ankith P-22', 52')     
  12. 2-12-2022: Kodagu FC 2 (ONG Trshering Lepcha-18', Ashish Chettry-73') Vs Bangalore Independents FC 0
  13. 2-12-2022: FC Deccan 1 (Sandeep Manoharan-36') Vs FC Agniputra 1 (Badusha Saleem-28')
  14. 2-12-2022: Young Challengers 1 Murali Joseph-72nd.') Vs ADE 0  
  15. 1-12-2022: Bengaluru FC 5 (Monirul Molla-8', 83', Ankith P-40', Satish Singh Gurjar-58'[OG], Rajan Bir Singh-64') Vs Dream United 0 
  16. 1-12-2022: FC Bengaluru United 3 (Md. Kdouh-12', 37', Selwyn Miranda-70') Vs ASC 1 (Tongbram Krishnakanta-90'+2') 
  17. 1-12-2022: Rebels FC 1 (Dawaqnchwa Carlos Challem-55') Vs Bangalore Eagles 0 
  18. 1-12-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 1 (Kouassi Bernard YAO-79') Vs Roots FC    
  19. 30-11-2022: Thanco's Students Union FC 3 (Mrinal Muthunna-4', Shantanu Ningurkar-81', Udit G-86') Vs BUFC 0
  20. 30-11-2022: FC Deccan 1 (Harsh S Utekar-81') Vs Dream United 0
    1. 30-11-2022: Bangalore Independents 3 (Raja Ganapathy-4', Sujithkumar K-35', Surya UK-81') Vs Young Challengers 1 (Deepak -59')  
  21. 28-11-2022: Kickstart FC 3 (Princewill Emeke Clariche-45'+2', 78', Solaimalai-53') 3 Vs Friends United 1 (Vijay Thangavel-70')
  22. 28-11-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 1 (Karthik Govindswamy-58') Vs Kodagu FC 0
  23. 28-11-2022: Rebels FC 1 (Ernest ADDO -63') Vs Roots FC 0
  24. 28-11-2022: FC Bengaluru United 2 (Irfan Yadwad-79', 89') Vs Bengaluru FC 1 (Monirul Molla-25')
  25. 25-11-2022: ASC 8 (Birsha Tudu-22', 89', Chanabam Jotin Singh-50', Tony Huidrom -56', 80', Melam Tonthin Meitei-65', Oinam Gautam Singh-77', Md. Rajak Ahamed-87') Vs ADE 0 
  26. 25-11-2022: FC Agniputhra 3 (Hamza Auta Abxdullahi-13', 22', Badusha Saleem-76') Vs Bangalore Eagles 0 
  27. 23-11-2022: Young Challengers 2 (MuraliJoseph-51', Deepak-53') Vs Dream United 0
  28. 23-11-2022: FC Deccan 2 (Prasanna -9', 56') Vs Friends United 1 (Magesh Selvaa-66')
  29. 23-11-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 3 (Kouassi Bernard YAO-10'[P], Jacob John Kattookaren-24', Appu-63') Vs Kickstart FC 1 (Jijo Joseph-73') 
  30. 22-11-2022: ASC 4 (Wahengbam Niraj Singh-19', Elangbam Tondon Meitei-51', Tongbram Krishna Kanta-66', Birsha Tudu-84') Vs Roots FC 1 (Gabriel George Savage-90'+1')
  31. 22-11-2022: Rebels FC 1 (Sanjib Singh-43') Vs BUFC 0 
  32. 22-11-2022: Bengaluru FC 4 (Monirul Molla-8', Bekey Oram-47', Lal Pekhlua-74', Ankith-89') Vs Bangalore Eagles 0   
  33. 22-11-2022: MEG 4 (Thangam Token Singh-27', Naveen K-34', Md.Ajmal KT-80', Shaik Mujeeb-90') Vs FC Agniputhra 0  
  34. 21-11-2022: FC Bengaluru United 4 (Md. Kdouh-6', 17', Irfan Yadwad-69', Shajan Franklin-81') Vs Bangalore Independents 1 (Mahin P Hussain-73') 
  35. 21-11-2022: Kodagu FC 8 (Sibi Abraham -5', 66', 88', Ongda Lepcha-10', 45', Arun Lal-49', 74[P], Norem Nanao Meitei-82') Vs ADE 0 
  36. 18-11-2022: Young Challengers 3 (Murali Joseph-58', Deepak-68', 70') Vs Friends United 1 (Magesh Selva-30')
  37. 18-11-2022: Rebels FC 5 (Dawanchwa CarlosvChallam-6', 71', Sanjib Singh-7', 73', Ernest ADDO-36') Vs FC Agniputra 0  
  38. 18-11-2022: Kickstart FC 5 (Abhishek Shanker Powar-4', Jijo Joseph-17', Princewill Emeka Clariche-39', Arun A-90'+1', Akshaykumar Dosapati-99'+3') Vs Roots FC 0  
  39. 17-11-2022: Bengaluru FC 1 (F Lalremtluang-55') Vs Thanco's Students Union FC 2 (Hemanthkumar-26', Lindsay Henderson-31') 
  40. 17-11-2022: FC Deccan 5 (Sandeep Manoharan-5', Shelton Nickson-18', Sohail-53', Prasannakumar-53', Harsh S Uttekar-90'+1') Vs ADE 0  
  41. 17-11-2022: MEG 1 (Shaik Muzeeb-65') Vs Bangalore Independents 2 (Muzamiri Abdallah Mtange-3', 81')  
  42. 17-11-2022: FC Bengaluru United 7 (Irfan Yadwad-12', Shibil Muhamad-15', Chester Poul Lyngdoh-57', 87', Shaman Franklin-69', 90'+1', Mohamad Kdouh-68') Vs Bangalore Eagles FC 0   
  43. 15-11-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 10 (Shanid Valan-7', 27', Ashish Jha-24', 48', Kouassi Bernard YAO-31', 43', 53', Appu-3', 71', Vignesh-76') Vs Dream United 0 
  44. 15-11-2022: BUFC 1 (Silvian Bonha A Nyam-69'[P]) Vs Kodagu FC 0  
  45. 14-11-2022: FC Agniputhra 0 Vs Kickstart FC 3 (Abhishek Shankar Powar-6', 35', Solaimalai-42')  
  46. 14-11-2022: Young Challengers 0 Vs MEG 5 (Shaikh Muzeeb-19', 29', 43', 78', KP Kiran-56')  
  47. 14-11-2022: Thanco's Students Union 3 (Palash Barber-9', Jay Kanani-27', Lindsay Divid Henderson-31') Vs Bangalore Eagles 1 (Amit Verma-41')   
  48. 11-11-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 4 (Robin Singh-14', 52', Appu-23', Kouassi Bernard YAO-65') Vs ADE 0  
  49. 11-11-2022: Bengaluru FC 0 Vs Kodagu FC 1 (Sanjay Rai-3') 
  50. 11-11-2022:Roots FC 1 (Jonathan Ian Franco-79') Vs Friends United 2 (Magesh Selva-45'+1', 84')
  51. 11-11-2022: Bangalore Independents 2 (Raja Pandi Soundarajan-80', Sathish Kumar-90') Vs ASC 0 
  52. 10-11-2022: Dream United 3 (Jai Hari Barman-6', 62', Shestarjune Lyngkhoi-89') Vs BUFC 2 (Guy Herman Alemele A Beleck-21', Konthoujam Donel Singh-58') 
  53. 10-11-2022: FC Bengaluru United 3 (Chesterpoul Lyngdoh-15', Irfan Yadwad-31', Shibil Muhammed-52') Vs Rebels FC 1 (Sanjib Singh-45'+2') 
  54. 9-11-2022: Kickstart FC 1 (Arun A-90'+1') Vs MEG 1 (Sukesh Leon-28')  
  55. 9-11-2022: FC Deccan 4 (Shelton Nickson-9', Prasanna Kumar-58', 61', Harsh S Utekar-85') Vs Bangalore Eagles 0 
  56. 8-11-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 2 (Robin Singh-12', Kouassi Bernard Yao-24') Vs Bengaluru FC 1 (Monirul Molla-23')   
  57. 8-11-2022: Kodagu FC 0 Vs Thanco's Students Union 0  
  58. 8-11-2022: Bangalore Independents 0 Vs Friends United 0  
  59. 8-11-2022: ADE 0 Vs FC Agniputhra 6 (Hamza-15', 38[P], 61', Abdulla KS-55', 66', Nima Lepcha-77') 
  60. 7-11-2022: ASC 0 Vs Rebels FC 3 (Sandip Limba-51', Ernest Addo-71', Sanjib Singh-85'[P]) 
  61. 7-11-2022: Young Challengers 0 Vs BUFC 1 (Jevith KN-7') 
  62. 7-11-2022: FC Bengaluru United 3 (Lalramzauva Khiangte-26', Shajan Franklin-57' Mohammad Kdouh-90'+1') Vs Dream United 1 (Jigme Tashi Lama -42')    
  63. 4-11-2022: Bengaluru FC 3 (Amay Morjkar-37', Monirul Molla-39', DamaitPhang Lyngdoh-52') Vs Friends United 3 (Vijay Thangavel-45'+1', 84', Vinith Venkatesh-89'[P]) 
  64. 4-11-2022: MEG 1 (Shaik Mujeeb-15') Vs Kodagu FC 0 
  65. 4-11-2022: Kickstart FC 1 (Princewill Emeka Olariche-2'[P]) Vs Bangalore Eagles 1 (SanjuKumar-36') 
  66. 3-11-2022: Bangalore Independents 5 (Muzamiri Abdullah Mtanga-4', 31', 43', Mahin Hussain-11', Raja Pandi-90'+1') Vs Dream United 2 (Jai Barman-58', 86') 
  67. 3-11-2022: BUFC 1 (Guy Herman Atimele Abeleck-90'+4') Vs Roots FC 1 (Vishal R-83')
  68. 1-11-2022: FC Bengaluru United 3 (Manvir Singh-26', Md.Kdouh-27, Irfan Khan-72') Vs FC Deccan 0
  69. 1-11-2022: Rebels FC 5 (Sandip Limbo-15', Sanjib Singh-33', Dawanchwa Carlos Challam-46', KH Tajuddin-73', 75') Vs Young Challengers 0
  70. 1-11-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 3 (Arun Kumar-43', 45'+2', Kouassi Bernard Yao-90'+2') Vs FC Agniputhra 1 (Abdullah KS-66') 
  71. 1-11-2022: ASC 4 (Oinam Gautham-13', 45', Jashandeep Singh-50', Tongbam Krishna Kanta-57') Vs Thanco's Students Union FC 3 (Udit G-2', Aditya Pratap Singh Rathore-18', Jenish Singh Rana-72') 
  72. 31-10-2022: Bangalore Independents 0 Vs Bengaluru FC 2 (Monirul Molla-14', 34') 
  73. 31-10-2022: Kodagu FC 2 (Sanjay Rai-39', 74') Vs Friends United 2 (Magesh Selva -60', Pradison Mariyadasan-90'+3') 
  74. 31-10-2022: MEG 4 (Shaik Muzeeb-2', 20', 59' Thongam Rajen Singh-89') Vs BUFC 2 (V Lal Biak Famkima-12', Guy Herman Atimele A Belek-68') 
  75. 28-10-2022: Young Challengers 1 (Deepak K-17') Vs FC Deccan 4 (Shelton Nickson-28', Prasanna Kumar-39', 64', Pradeep R-72', Kuhuth-90'+1') 
  76. 28-10-2022: Thanco's Students Union FC 1 (Rutig Ahir Rao-33') Vs Roots FC 1 (Anirudh Mukunthan-85') 
  77. 28-10-2022: FC Bengaluru United 2 (Md. Kdouh-14', Irfan Yadwad-37') Vs FC Agniputhra 2 (Uttam Rai-79'[P], Abdullah KS-90'+5')
  78. 28-10-2022: Dream United 0 Vs Kickstart FC 4 (Princewill Emeka Clariche-62', Siju S -71', Johnson A-83', Nikhil Raj-89')  
  79. 25-10-2022: Rebels FC 8 (KH Tajuddin-4', 35', Ernest Addo-8', 9', 20', 41', 58', Muheeb-28') Vs ADE 1 (R Sandeep-47')
  80. 25-10-2022: ASC 1 (Wahengbam Niraj Singh-90'+3') Vs Sporting Club Bengaluru 2 (Appu-20', Kouassi Bernard YAO-50')
  81. 24-10-2022: Roots FC 0 Vs Dream United 1 (Dinil K-67') 
  82. 24-10-2022: Kodagu FC 3 (Sibi Abraham-66', Sanjay Rai-75', 90+4') Vs FC Agniputhra 2 (Uttam Rai-58', 89') 
  83. 24-10-2022: FC Bengaluru United 4 (Lalramzauva Khiangte-43', Irfan Yadwad-74', Aenam Graffendberg Jurwa-87', Manvir Singh-90'+4') Vs Thanco's Students Union FC 1 (Ishan Sharma -79'[P])
  84. 24-10-2022: BUFC 0 Vs FC Deccan 4 (Darshan-32'[OG], Mohammed Sibili-45'+2', Prasanna Kumar-62', Pradeep R-87')  
  85.  21-10-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 0 Vs Young Challengers 1 (Vikram Singh-56')  
  86. 21-10-2022: Bangalore Eagles 0 Vs MEG 3 (Shaik Mujeeb -2', Ahamed Asrarul-41', Imanakum -51)  
  87. 21-10-2022: Bengaluru FC 1 (Monirul Molla-24') Vs ASC 1 (Elangbam Tondon Meitei-45'+3')  
  88. 18-10-2022: Bangalore Eagles 0 Vs Dream United 2 (Mohammed Adhileshan MA-29', 63')  
  89. 18-10-2022: Rebels FC 1 (Dawanchwa Carlos Challam-17') Vs Bangalore Independents 0 
  90. 18-10-2022: ASC 2 (Wahengbam Niraj Singh-75', Usham Robinson Singh-87') Vs Young Challengers 0 
  91. 18-10-2022: Friends United 5 (K Gopi-10', Magesh Selva-22', 44', Amoes-51', 67') Vs ADE 2 (P Sandeep Krishnan-9', Jones Muthuraj-81')  
  92. 17-10-2022: Roots FC 0 Vs FC Agniputhra 0 
  93. 17-10-2022: FC Deccan 1 (Prasanna Kumar P-5') Vs MEG 0 
  94. 17-10-2022: Kickstart FC 3 (Shelton Paul-1', Jijo Joseph-19', Ejioguchinedu Emmanuel-79') Vs Thanco's Students Union FC 2 (Jay Kanani-26', Hemanth Kumar-41') 
  95. 14-10-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 4 (Amey Bhatkal-79', 89', 90'+3', Allen Camper Lyngdoh-81') Vs Bangalore Independents 2 (Raja Ganapthy-22', Mirzamri Abdullah Mtanga-72'[P]) 
  96. 14-10-2022: Bengaluru FC 9 (Monirul Molla-16', Ankith P-18', 32', 42', 47', Kamalesh -23', Sudheer Kotikela-30', 90'+2', Vivaan-77') Vs ADE 0  
  97. 14-10-2022: Friends United 0 Vs FC Bengaluru United 5 (Lalramzauvfa Khiangte-65', Bedashwor Singh-76', 89', Arshal EP-85', Mohammed Kdouh-87') 
  98. 13-10-2022: Rebels FC 2 (KH Tejuddin-11', 16') Vs Kodagu FC 0  
  99. 12-10-2022: Thanco's Students Union FC 4 (Hemanth Kumar-41', Ruting Ahirrao-52', Mrinal Muthanna-55', Udit G -73') Vs FC Deccan 2 (Md. Nisham-2', Kaviarasan-22')  
  100. 12-10-2022: Dream United 1 (Heiwanbha Dkhar-25') Vs MEG 0  
  101. 12-10-2022: FC Agniputra 3 (Uttam Rai-25', 36', Bibin Babu-40') Vs BUFC 0  
  102. 11-10-2022: Friends United 2 (Magesh Selva-68'[P], Shem Morton Eugene-82') Vs Bangalore Eagles 1 (Tilak Devadatta K-70')  
  103. 11-10-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 1 (Kouassi Bernard Yao-43') Vs FC Bengaluru United 1 (Ifran Yadwad-73[(P]) 
  104. 11-10-2022: Roots FC 0 Vs Bengaluru FC 0 
  105. 10-10-2022: Kickstart FC 4 (Shelton Paul -42', Princewill Emeka-6', 65', 84') Vs Rebels FC 0
  106. 10-10-2022: ASC 1 (Md. Rajak-61') Vs Kodagu FC 0 
  107. 10-10-2022: Bangalore Independents 4 (Raja Ganapathy-34', Senthil Kumar K-45', Shan Jose -72', Surya UK-79') Vs ADE 1 (P Sandeep Krishnan-13') 
  108. 7-10-2022: Dream United 0 Vs Thanco's Students Union FC 0 
  109. 7-10-2022: MEG 2 (Arjuna Madhu-41', Ahmed Asrarul-90'+4') Vs Friends United 1 (Magesh Selva-10[P]) 
  110. 6-10-2022: Kodagu FC 4 (Gangandeep Mewa Singh-20', Arun Lal-27', Ong Tshering Liobin-42', 45'+2') Vs Young Challengers FC 1 (Abdul Aziz-46') 
  111. 6-10-2022: FC Deccan 1 (Mohammed Shibili-31'[P]) Vs Rebels FC 1 (Sowban Hillal Sidiqui-4')
  112. 6-10-2022: Bengaluru FC 5 (Monrirul Molla-14', Huidrom Thoi Singh-22', Kamalesh P-45'+1', 84', Ankith-73') Vs BUFC 1 (Jeevith KN-23')
  113. 5-10-2022: FC Bengaluru United 11 (Mahesh Kumar-11'[OG], Lalranzauva Khiangte-16', Shajan Franklin-17', Irfan Yadwad-35'[P]. 56', Karthik Naresh-38'[OG], Bedashwor Singh-39', 65', Aenam Graffenberg Jurwa-60', 81', Chesterpoul Lyngdoh-73') Vs ADE 0
  114. 5-10-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 5 (Shanid Valan-2', Arun Kumar-15', Rajendra Singh-28'[OG], Allen Comper Lyngdoh-65', V Vignesh-88') Vs Bangalore Eagles 0  
  115. 3-10-2022: ASC 1 (Wahanbam-40'[P]) Vs Kickstart FC 1 (Johnson-90'+6')
  116. 3-10-2022: Bangalore Independents 2 (Mizamiri Abdulla-42', Raja Ganapathy-72') Vs Roots FC 1 (Anirudh Mukunthan-10') 
  117. 3-10-2022: FC Agniputhra 4 (Gagandeep Singh-28', Uttam Rai-54', 64', 87') Vs Dream United 2 (Posang Dorjee Tamang-23', Sachidananda S-89')
  118. 30-9-2022: Young Challengers 0 Vs Thancos Students Union FC 4 (Ishan Sharma-29', Jay Kanani-37', 39', 81[P]) 
  119. 29-9-2022: BUFC 0 Vs Sporting Club Bengaluru 5 (Kouassi Bernard Yao-9', 38', 61', Appu-43', Dameki Khongstia-48') 
  120. 29-9-2022: Bengaluru FC 1 (Robin Yadav - 90'+5') Vs FC Deccan 0  
  121. 28-9-2022: Bangalore Eagles 1 (Nishanth N-78') Vs ASC 1 (Elangbam Tondon Meitei-56')  
  122. 28-9-2022: Rebels FC 1 (Mohammed Sarif Khan-56') Vs MEG 1 (Aarjun Madhu-47') 
  123. 27-9-2022: Kickstart FC 4 (Prashanth Kalinga-27', Princewill Emeka Olariche-39'[P], 43', Abhishekh  Power-71') Vs Bangalore Independents 3 (Sathishkumar-17', Minkale Sylla-48'[P], Raja Ganapathy-57')
  124. 27-9-2022: FC Bengaluru United 3 (Irfan Yadwad-5', Jairo Rodrigues-39', Shajan Franklin-51')  Vs Kodagu FC 0 
  125. 27-9-2022: Roots FC 2 (Amoghavarsha-48', Ahmed Shahib-61') Vs ADE 0    
  126. 26-9-2022: Thanco's Students Union FC 2 (Lindsay David Henderson-7', Aditya Pratap Singh Rathore-36') Vs FC Agniputhra 1 (Valentine Nwabilli-18')
  127. Dream United FC 1 (Jai Barman-55') Vs Friends United FC 1 (Vijay Thangavel-20')   
  128. 23-9-2022: Bengaluru FC 4 (Sudheer Kotikela-36', Huidrom Thoi Singh-61', 69', Damaitphang Lyngdoh-67') Vs MEG 0  
  129. 23-9-2022: ASC 1 (Niraj Singh-66') Vs BUFC 1 (Atimele A Beleck Guy Herman)   
  130. 23-9-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 3 (Koussai Bernard Yaso-16', Allen Lyngdoh Nongbri-60', Shanid Valan-86') Vs FC Deccan 0  
  131. 22-9-2022: FC Bengaluru United 5 (Iran Yadwad-3', 26', Jairo Rodrigues-7', Shajan Franklin-79', Chesterpaul Lyngdoh-65') Vs Young Challengers 0 
  132. 22-9-2022:  Roots FC 2 (Ahmed Shahib HAC- 50th.59) Vs Kodagu FC 0  
  133. 21-9-2022: Friends United FC 1 (Magesh Selva-7') Vs Thancos Students Union FC 1 (Jay Kanani-37'[P]) 
  134. 21-9-2022: Kickstart FC 5 (Jijo Joseph-14', Abhishekh Power-32', Shelton Palul-34', Princewill Emeka Olariche-81', Akshay Kumar Dosapti-86') Vs ADE 0   
  135. 21-9-2022: Bangalore Independents 6 (Minkel Sylla-24[P], Surya UK-44', Britto Carlos-45'+3'[OG], Sathish Kumar-63', Muzamiri Abdallah Mtanga-69', Narendra Prasad-78') Vs Bangalore Eagles FC 1 (Ajith R-89[P])  
  136. 20-9-2022: FC Deccan 2 (Sandeep Manoharan-88', Mohammed Shibili-90'+5') Vs ASC 2 (Dip Majumdar-54' Tongbram Krishnakanta Singh-78'[P])   
  137. 19-9-2022: Rebels FC 0 Vs Dream United FC 0 
  138. 16-9-2022: FC Agniputra 1 (Uttam Rai-18') Vs Young Challengers 0    
  139. 16-9-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 5 (Kouassi Bernard Yao-7', 19', 52', Ashish Jha-70', Amey Bhatkal-87') Vs MEG 0 
  140. 15-9-2022: Bangalore Eagles 3 (Nimshad Roshan-26', Rajender Singh Bairola-31', Sanju Kumar-48'[P]) Vs ADE 1 (Anthony Leonord-62')  
  141. 15-9-2022: Kickstart FC 2 (Abhishekh Shanker-44', Prinicewill Emeka Olaricha-88') Vs Kodagu FC 1 (Arun Lal-27')  
  142. 15-9-2022: Roots FC 0 Vs FC Bengaluru United 3 (Jairo Rodrigues-22’, 60', Shajan Franklin-60’) 
  143. 14-9-2022: BUFC 0 Vs Bangalore Independents 2 (Surya UK-83', Ajzal V-86') 
  144. 13-9-2022: Dream United FC 5 (Jai Hari Barman-35', Pasang Dorjee Tamang-46', 57', 64', Robin Chettri-51') Vs ASC 3 (Chanambam Samandanda Singh-15', Ajit Daulat Ram-71', Tongbram Krishnakanta Singh-90'+2' [P])  
  145. 12-9-2022: Rebels FC 5 (Sanjib Singh -8', 84', Dawanchwa Challam-12', Betskhemlang Thangkhiew-44', Ernest Addo-48') Vs Friends United FC 0
  146. 12-9-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 1 (Arun Kumar-78') Vs Thancos Students Union FC 0
  147. 12-9-2022: Bengaluru FC 3 (Kamalesh-20', Shighil-34', Monirul Molla-78') Vs FC Agniputra 0 
  148. 8-9-2022: MEG 1 (Amal M -78') Vs ADE 0 
  149. 8-9-2022: Kodagu FC 0 Vs FC Deccan 0  
  150. 7-9-2022: Kickstart FC 5 (Prince Emeka Olariche-33', 75', Nikhil Raj-40', 78', Sarath Raj Kumar-51') Vs Young Challengers 0 
  151. 7-9-2022: Roots FC 2 (Vishal R-20', Anirudh Mukunthan-79'[P]) Vs Eagles FC 0 
  152. 6-9-2022: FC Agniputhra 2 (Uttam Rai-9', 67') Vs ASC 1 (Dip Mujumdar-90'+1') 
  153. 6-9-2022: FC Bengaluru United 6 (Jairo Rodrigues-16', 24', Irfan Yarwad-19', Manoj Swamy-41', Selwyn Miranda-45'+1', Lalramzhuava Khiangte-86') Vs BUFC 0 
  154. 1-9-2022: Sporting Club Bengaluru 0 Vs Friends United 1 (Magesh Selva-81')  
  155. 1-9-2022: ADE 0 Vs Dream United FC 5 (Muhammed Adhilshan-20'', 44', Jai Hari Barman-71', 78', Jiten Panjwani-80')     
  156. 31-8-2022: Rebels FC 2 (Carlos Challam-35', Muheeb-84') Vs Bengaluru FC 1 (Amay Morajkar-20')
  157. 31-8-2022: Young Challengers 2 (Sanjay Besra-87', Bhanu Prakash-83'[OG]) Vs Bangalore Eagles 2 (Sanju Kumar-71', Nimshad Roshan-90'+1'[P]) 
  158. 31-8-2022:  Thancos Students Union 2 (Udit-37', Aaryan Amla-44') Vs Bangalore Independents 1 (V Surendra Prasad-47')  
  159. 30-8-2022: Kickstart FC 6 (Prashanth Kalinga -18', Princewill Emeka -35', 59', 77', Abhishek Shankar Powar-56', Nikhil Raj-90'+1') Vs BUFC
  160. 30-8-2022: Roots FC 1 (Anirudh Mukunthan-59') Vs FC Deccan 1 (Kaviarasan K-67')  
  161. 28-8-2022: FC Bengaluru United 0 Vs MEG 0 
  162. 27-8-2022: Bangalore Independents 2 (Mahim Hussain-19', Surya UK-63') Vs FC Agniputhra 1 (Uttam Raj-71')
  163. 27-8-2022: Bengaluru FC 8 (Rajanbir Singh-9', Clarence Savio Fernandes-21', Thoi Singh-41', 45', 54', 81', Monirul Molla-78', Sudheer Kotikela-82') Vs Young Challengers 0  
  164. 26-8-2022: Kickstart FC 1 (Princewill Emeka Olariche-83) Vs FC Deccan 0 
  165. 26-8-2022: Dream United FC 1 (Elvis Nongtdu-16') Vs Kodagu FC 1 (Deepak Raj P-32')  
  166. 24-8-2022: ADE 1 (Jones Muthuraj-90'+1'[P]) Vs Thanco's Students Union 2 (Jaykanani-45'+2', Mrinal Muthanna-69') 
  167. 24-8-2022: ASC 1 (Elangbam Tondon Meitei-56') Vs Friends United 1 (Magesh Selva-76')  
  168. 24-8-2022: Rebels FC 2 (Ernest Addo-71', Sanjib Singh-73') Vs Sporting Club Bengaluru 3 (Arun Kumar-21', Ashish Jha-41', Appu-90')  
  169. 23-8-2022: FC Bengaluru United 17 (Hardy Cliff Nongbrin-8', 37', 77', Aenam Graffenberg Jyrwa-17', 25', 87', Manvir Singh-31', Selwyn Frazer Miranda-33', Sajan Franklin-40', 47', Chesterpoul Lyngdoh-56', 68', 85', 90', Praful Kumar-65', Bedashwor Singh-69', 89') Vs Jawahar Union FC 0 
  170. 23-8-2022: BUFC 2 (Patrick Mon Couer Libii-65' Jeevith KN -72') Vs Bangalore Eagles FC 0
  171. 23-8-2022: Roots FC 1 (Amogh G-29') Vs MEG 0  

3 comments:

  1. Since most of them following BDFA Super Division Football League, please updated the result on daily basis.

    ReplyDelete
  2. Please Update the table points

    ReplyDelete