Wednesday, December 21, 2022

BDFA League A Division 2022-23 - Schedule & Fixtures

Participating teams: 

  1. HAL
  2. AGORC
  3. BTM FC
  4. Parikrma FC
  5. South United FC
  6. Rail Wheel Factory (RWF)
  7. Bangalore Gunners 
  8. BLITZ FC
  9. Income Tax
  10. South India FC
  11. Sree Gajanana
  12. DYES
  13. Tilak Memorial

  1. 3-2-2023: South India FC 0 Vs Sree Gajanana 3 (Harish K KodahandaPani-40'+1', N Sivasubramanian-43', R Manivannan-76')    
  2. 3-2-2023: BTM FC 0 Vs South United FC 1 (Md. Altab Hussain-32')  
  3. 2-2-2023: Blitz FC 0 Vs DYES 0 
  4. 1-2-2023: Bangalore Gunners 7 (Sanjeevi N-8', 23', 32', 40', Ujval-41', 46', Rivaldo JC-64') Vs Tilak Memorial 2 (Sandeep Naik-12', Anurag Srikanth-59') 
  5. 1-2-2023: HAL 1 (Rakesh R -80'+1') Vs RWF 0 
  6. 31-1-2023: South United FC 2 (Manigandan G-7', Sanket Anil Solokhe-73') Vs AGORC 0
  7. 26-1-2023: BTM FC 2 (Rahul Krishna-29', Nakshatra Jain-69') Vs Parikrma FC 2 (Haris Rahman-36', Aaron Joushua-80'+1') 
  8. 26-1-2023: Income Tax 3 (Praveen Kumar-12', Anthony Vicky-40'+2', Apeto Sema-80'+3') Vs Sree Gajanana 1 (N Subramanian-19') 
  9. 24-1-2023: DYES 7 (Om Prakash CH-28', Bharath Gowda S-36', Ajay Kadam-53', 57', 80', Rahul Mariyala-68', Madhan TM-73') Vs Bangalore Gunners FC 2 (Rivaldo JC -3', Harsh Yadav-38')   
  10. 24-1-2023: RWF 5 (Jayavandan Sigamani-23', 45', NandaKumar D-24', Pratap Kumar-33', Reginm-38') Vs Tilak Memorial 0 
  11. 23-1-2023: Parikrma FC 1 (Neil Joseph -12') Vs AGORC 0 
  12. 20-1-2023: Blitz FC 0 Vs Sree Gajanana 0  
  13. 20-1-2023: South United FC 0 Vs HAL 0 
  14. 18-1-2023: South India FC 2 (Nandha Kumar Antharaj-18', Varneireng Kom-73') Vs Income Tax 1 (Ankit Kumar-80'+2')  
  15. 16-1-2023: RWF 2 (Dinesh D-23', Prakash Chander-71'[P]) Vs DYES 0  
  16. 16-1-2023: South United FC 4 (Sanket Anil Solokhe-11', 74', Md. Altab Hussain-27', Vignesh Srinivas-38') Vs Tilak Memorial 1 (Anil Shanker-25')
  17. 9-1-2023: HAL 1 (Devadath-10') Vs Parikrma FC 0 
  18. 9-1-2023: Bangalore Gunners 2 (Rivaldo JC-37', Cyril Justin Thiraviyam-56') Vs Sree Gajanana 1 (ShivaKumar T-65')
  19. 6-1-2023: Parikrma FC 1 (Prashanth B-64' [P]) Vs DYES 0 
  20. 5-1-2023: AGORC 0 Vs BTM FC 0 
  21. 5-1-2023: Blitz FC 5 (Mithun BU-20', Pravruth BH-32', 55', 62', Ranjan MP-68') Vs South India FC 0
  22. 3-1-2023: South United FC 3 (J Shashidharan-18', Sanket Anil Salokhe-42', Md. Altab Hussain-48') Vs DYES 0 
  23. 3-1-2023: RWF 2 (Dinesh D-9', Rajesh S-18') Vs Sree Gajanana FC 0  
  24. 30-12-2022: Bangalore Gunners 4 (Sanjeevi-51', 58', Vijay Ezhilarasu-42'[OG] Rivaldo JC-78') Vs South India FC 0 
  25. 30-12-2022: Parikrma 3 (Prashanth-3'[P], Rifath-37') Vs Tilak Memorial FC 1 (Anil-79') 
  26. 28-12-2022: BLITZ FC 2 (Mithun MP-26', 46') Vs Income Tax 1 (Apeto Sema-28') 
  27. 28-12-2022: HAL 1 (Devadath-75') Vs BTM FC 0 
  28. 26-12-2022: South United FC 5 (Sanket Anil Salokhe-10', Md. Altab Hussain -11', 15', Syed Ahmed-55', Vignesh Srinivas-60') Vs Sree Gajanana 0
  29. 23-12-2022: BTM FC 1 (Brijesh Niranjan-50' [OG]) Vs Tilak Memorial 0 
  30. 22-12-2022: RWF 2 (Lenord Cyril-39', Melwin Emmanuel-60') Vs South India FC 0
  31. 21-12-2022: HAL 2 (Devadath-29', Sujal Munda-34') Vs AGORC 0 
  32. 21-12-2022: Income Tax 3 (Shanky Singh-42', Praveen Kumar-43', Vishnu Prasad K-45') Vs Bangalore Gunners 1 (Cyril Justin Thiraviyan-32') 




No comments:

Post a Comment