Friday, January 5, 2024

BDFA B Division 2023-24 - Results & Table



  1. Jan 5, 2024: Bangalore Warriors FC 4 (Kaviarasan -20’, .42’, 64’, L Dhanushkumar-32’) Vs Royals FC 1 (Sennu S-51' [P])  
  2. Jan 5, 2024: South India FC 5 (Lalrin Fula -14’ 20’ 37’, Devendra-50’, Surendran - 57th.) Vs CIL
  3. Jan 15, 2024: Md. Sporting FC 3 (Saitem-9’, Parappa-58’, Ameen-61’) Vs Stride FC 0 
  4. Jan 15, 2024: Al Fateh FC 2 (Ankith-35’+’, Rajat-37’) Vs Veterans FC 1 (Nithin Paul-17’) 
  5. Jan 15, 2024: Snipers FC 1 (L Adison Kom-65) Vs Vehicles FC 0 
  6. Jan 16, 2024: Vijaya Nagara FC 5 (Sceigoulen-47', 68', 70', Thangmilun K-50') Vs Postal 0   
  7. Jan 18, 2024: South India FC 1 (LalHimpuia -66) Vs Tilak Memorial 0
  8. Jan 19, 2024: Veterans 2 (Thiru Murugan-2'[OG], RC Prakash-58' ) Vs CIL 1 (Roshan V-29')  
  9. Jan 19, 2024: Stride FC 3 (Karthikeyan -6', Bhanu -12', Anand-68') Vs Vehicles 2 (Suresh -4', Rohit-32')
  10. Jan 25, 2024: Md. Sporting FC 5 (Sashimi Tangvah-14', Saitem Meetei-47', 57', 70', Ameen Khazar-51') Vs Royals FC 1 (Seenu-35'+1'[P])   
  11. Jan 26, 2024: Veterans 3 (Karthick B-2', Pradeep Kumar-31', 32') Vs Tilak Memorial 1 (Rakesh Babu -30')   
  12. Jan 26, 2024: Vehicles 1 (Aneet P Saji -29') Vs Bangalore Warriors 0    
  13. Jan 30, 2024: Vijayanagara FC 1 (Aktharudheen -39') Vs CIL 0  
  14. Jan 30, 2024: Stride FC 2 (Bhanu MJ-38', Taarush Vashisht-62') Vs Postal 0  
  15. Jan 30, 2024: Snipers FC 5 (Sahil VP-13', 17', 65', Paogoulal Lhouvum-32', Anand Ashok-33') Vs Al Fateh FC 1 (Shaik Inayathulla-43') 
  16. Feb 2, 2024: South India FC 4 ((K Lalrinfela-47’[P], 60’[P], 65’, Jaya Surya -70’+10’) Vs Veterans FC 3 (RC Prakash-2’, Anthony-70’, Karthick B-31’) 
  17. Feb 5, 2024: Vijayanagara FC 4 (Aktharudeen MK-1’, 61’, 70’+1’, Seigoulen Kipgen-26’) Vs Tilak Memorial 0 
  18. Feb 5, 2024: Snipers FC 7 (Paogoulal Lhouvum-34’[P], 43’, Abhil A Thanan Gattil-40’, 41’, Subheshik-54’, Hariharan Karthick K-59’, Md. Swalih-69’) Vs CIL 2 (Pradeep R-10’, R Hrithik Roshan-65’) 
  19. Feb 6, 2024: Stride FC 6 (Abinash Das-46’, 54’, 59’, Kiran Kumar-61’, Akilesh Bhat-67’, Dadi Venkata Sai Naveen-70’+3’) Vs Al Fateh FC 0 
  20. Feb 9, 2024: Vijayanagara FC 5 (Seigoulen Kipgen-13’, Aktharudheen MK-32’, Jang Jagin Kuki-38’, 64’, 67’) Vs South India FC 1 (Surendran ST-70’[P]) 
  21. Feb 9, 2024: Royals FC 3 (Saleem R-33’, Sunil Christopher -55’, 70’) Vs Postal 1 (Rohan K-65’) 
  22. Feb 9, 2024: Snipers FC 2 (Paogoulal Lhouvum-12’, Shahil VP-66’) Vs Tilak Memorial 0  
  23. Feb 14, 2024: Md. Sporting 3 (Ameen Khazeer-30’, Lonjam Shetan Meetei-63’, Safiyan Akbar Sayed-70’+1’) Vs Vehicles 1 (SuryaPrakash-6’)
  24. Feb 16, 2024: Vijayanagara FC 2 (Aktharudheen MK-54’, Seigoulen Kipgen-63’) Vs Al Fateh FC 1 (Zaib Sherief-35’+1’) 
  25. Feb 15, 2024: Snipers FC 2 (Paogoulal Lhouvum-15’, Shahil VP-47’) Vs South India FC 1 (Surendran ST-68’[P]) 
  26. Feb 15, 2024: Stride FC 4 (Abhinash Das-21’, 50’, Bhanu Bhanu MJ-65’, 70’+3’) Vs Tilak Memorial 0 
  27. Feb 16, 2024: Bangalore Warriors FC 1 (Kaviarasan K-5’) Vs CIL 0 
  28. Feb 19, 2024: Bangalore Warriors FC 4 (Mohammed Shamnad Kalathingal-4’, Kaviarasan-21’, 35’+1’, Avinash S-57’[OG]) Vs Al Fateh FC 1 (Aiman Shingati-20’) 
  29. Feb 19, 2024: Stride FC 1 (Bharath N-35’[OG]) Vs CIL 0 
  30. Feb 19, 2024: Snipers FC 2 (Akshay Ashok-26’, Paogoulal Lhouvum-35’+2’ [P]) Vs Postal 0 



No comments:

Post a Comment