Friday, January 5, 2024

BDFA A Division 2023-24 - Results & Table

  1. Jan 5, 2024: Jawahar Union 4 (Sh. Lerovio-36', Alan Sanjay Xavier-37', Karthik K-67', 70') Vs  DYES 2 (Chandan SA-40', Ajaya Kadam-58') 
  2. Jan 4, 2024: Income Tax 1 (Anthony Vickey-38’) Vs Bangalore Eagles 0  
  3. Jan 4, 2024: Bangalore City FC 3 (Harholen Kipgen-28', Ngamninthang Kipgen-43', Abhishek  Pachamiya-56') Vs RWF 1 (Rajesh-39’) 
  4. Jan 4, 2024: AGORC 7 (Surya Vaithilingam-41’, Sandeep Krishna-18’, 20’, 46’, Samiulla Shaik-67’, 76’, 80’+4’) Vs ADE 0  
  5. Jan 4, 2024: BTM FC 1 (Md. Khaleel Ulla-80’+5’) Vs Parikrma FC 0
  6. Jan 4, 2024: Sree Gajanana FC 3 (Prashanth-39’, Saravanan-40’+2’, Manivannan-60’) Vs Bangalore Gunners 1 (Naveen-40+1) 
  7. Jan 4, 2024: Blitz FC 1 (Abdul Marsheek -11’) Vs Roots FS 0 
  8. Jan 16, 2024: Sree Gajanana 2 (Keshava Moorthy-34', Prashanth B-7') Vs Blitz FC 1 (Ranjan MP-50')   
  9. Jan 16, 2024: Parikrma FC 2 (Ashwin Chakravarthy-20', Syed Ahamed-80'+5') Vs RWF 1 (Prakash C-2')     
  10. Jan 17, 2024: Bangalore Eagles 7 (Britto MJ-1', Mohammed Rayan-4', 34', 71', Sanjay Kumar-16', Thoings Young Hungyo-65', Arvind Kumar-76') Vs Bangalore Gunners 
  11. Jan 17, 2024: BTM FC 1 () Vs Roots FS 1 ()  
  12. Income Tax 3 (Mawblei-11', Yaiphaba-40'+5', Vikupu-60') Vs ADE 2 (Stephen-31', Ronaldo-70') 
  13. Jan 18, 2024: Bangalore City FC 3 (Abhishek P- 6', Ngammin Thangkipgen-21', 79') Vs DYES 2 (Chandan SA-18', Madhan TM-33') 
  14. Jan 18, 2024: Jawahar Union 3 (Tengo Stephen-7', Alan Sanjay Xavier-10', Adrian Peter -80'+1') Vs AGORC 1 (Sandeep Krishnan-21') 
  15. Jan 23, 2024: Parikrma FC 4 (Vishal Kumar-52', 80'+1', Lanchungrei Pamei-80'+3'[P], Samuel Gogi-80'+7') Vs DYES 1 (Chandan SA-29') 
  16. Jan 23, 2024: Jawahar Union 1 (Karthick-75'[P]) Vs Income Tax 0 
  17. Jan 25, 2024: Sree Gajanana 2 (Prashanth B-19'[P], Sanjay S-58') Vs Roots FS 0   
  18. Jan 25, 2024: Bangalore City FC 1 (Ayush Himanshu Panchamiya-21') Vs AGORC 0  
  19. Jan 26, 2024: ADE 5 (Champhamayum Ratanbi Singh-6', 10', 12', Chingtham Ronaldo Singh-16[P], Sunil Kumar L-32' ) Vs Bangalore Gunners 1 (Arun Pandi-54'[P]) 
  20. Jan 31, 2024: Sree Gajanana FC 2 (Prashanth B-31', Sanjay S-67') Vs Bangalore Eagles FC  0
  21. Jan 31, 2024: BTM FC 3 (Aayush David Koshy -50', Mugilan M-29', 44') Vs DYES 2 (Omprakash -46', Chandhan-72') 
  22. Jan 31, 2024: Blitz FC 1 (Pravruth BH-65') Vs ADE 0    
  23. Feb 1, 2024: Parikrma FC 3 (Ashwin Chakravarthy -27', Vishal Kumar Ravindra-71', Rinso Shaiza-80'+4') Vs AGORC 2 (Surya Ethilingam-11' Samiulla Shaikeh-64') 
  24. Feb 1, 2024: Bangalore Gunners FC 0 Vs Jawahar Union FC 0
  25. Feb 1, 2024: RWF 2 (K Madan Kumar -10 '[0G], Rithish R-20' ) Vs Roots FS 1 (Rajendran A-'58') 
  26. Feb 2, 2024: Bangalore City FC 1 (Haominthang Kipgen-80'+5') Vs Income Tax 1 (IainehLang Mawblei-12’) 
  27. Feb 6, 2024: DYES 2 (Chandan SA-18’, Madhan TM -67’) Vs RWF 1 (Prakash Chandar-48’) 
  28. Feb 6, 2024: Sree Gajanana 1 (Stlin A-61’[P]) Vs ADE 0  
  29. Feb 7, 2024: Jawhar Union 4 (Melwyn Emmanuel-23’, Alan Sanjay Xavier-35’[P], Karthick K-43’, Reuel Melvin Fernandes-60’) Vs Blitz FC 0   
  30. Feb 7, 2024: Parikrma FC 3 (Ashwin Chakravarthy-56’, Thangjalen Haokip-63’, Syed Ahamed-79’) Vs Income Tax 1 (Yensembam Umakant Singh-74’) 
  31. Feb 13, 2024: Jawahar Union 3 (Tyangao Stephen-57’, 58’, Prateek Kashyap-64’) Vs Sree Gajanana 1 (Srinivasan K-32’) 
  32. Feb 13, 2024: RWF 1 (Yogith S-61’) Vs BTM FC 0  
  33. Feb 13, 2024: Bangalore Eagles 6 (Yokshim A Wunghi-23’, 33’, Maiya Ningshem-52’, Sanjay Prasad K-72’, Sanjay Kumar-76’, Vishnu Vardhan-80’+1’) Vs Blitz FC 0 
  34. Feb 14, 2024: Bangalore City FC 2 (Ahamed Wani-71’, Ameen Japrel R-74’) Vs Bangalore Gunners 1 (Abhishek Chattry-71’) 
  35. Feb 14, 2024: Roots FS 3 (Madhialagan-14’, 58’, Sahrudai Vaddi-39’) Vs DYES 1 (Chandan SA-80’+1’) 
  36. Feb 16, 2024: AGORC 4 (Sudharshan V Lokar-6’, Surya Vaithilingam-40’+3’, Arun Pondy-53’, P Sandeep Krishnan-74’) Vs BTM FC 2 (Mir Mohamed Raza-60’, Gautham Shivakumar-80’) 
  37. Feb 16, 2024: Bangalore Eagles 1 (Sanjay Kumar-54’) Vs ADE 0  
  38. Feb 20, 2024: Bangalore Eagles FC 2 (Yokshim A Wunghi-28’, Thotngaying Hungyo-40’+2’) Vs Roots FS 1 (Madhialagan-39’)  
  39. Feb 20, 2024: RWF 1 (Nandakumar D-80'+2') Vs AGORC 0 
  40. Feb 20, 2024: BTM FC 1 (Rohan Jonathan-45') Vs Income Tax 0  
  41. Feb 21, 2024: Blitz FC 0 Vs Bangalore City FC 4 (RS Jlcis-1’, Dheeraj Shreshtha-16’, Somipam CH-78’, Tejas Thomas-80’+1’)  
  42. Feb 21, 2024: Parikrma FC 4 (Syed Ahamed-40’+1’, 45’, 71’, 80’+1’) Vs Bangalore Gunners FC 1 (Vinoth Kumar M-6’)  
  43. Feb 21, 2024: ADE 1 (Champhamayum Ratanbi Singh-75’) Vs Jawahar Union 1 (Yohann Thomas Jacob-28’) 
  44. Feb 23, 2024: AGORC 1 (Sudharshan V Lokar-41’) Vs DYES 0 
  45. Feb 26, 2024: Bangalore Eagles FC 1 (Yokshim Awungshi-15’) Vs Jawahar Union FC 0 
  46. Feb 26, 2024: RWF 4 (Jayavandan Sigamani-10’, 43’, Yogith N-52’, Vijaya R-60’) Vs Income Tax 1 (Clifford F-80’)
  47. Feb 26, 2024: Sree Gajanana 1 (Prashant B-63’[P]) Vs Bangalore City FC 1 (R S Jlcis-21’) 
  48. Feb 27, 2024: BTM FC 2 (Rohan Jonathan-15’, Md. Khaleel Ulla-40’) Vs Bangalore Gunners FC 1 (Naveen Srikumar PA-18’) 
  49. Feb 27, 2024: Roots FS 3 (Darshan V-36’, Gurveer Singh-78’, Rajendran A-80’+5’) Vs ADE 1 (Clapham Yum Ratan Singh-57’)
  50. Feb 27, 2024: Parikrama FC 1 (Rinso Shaiza -77) Vs Blitz FC 0 
  51. Feb 29, 2024: AGORC 0 Vs Income Tax 0  
  52. Feb 29, 2024: Bangalore Eagles 1 (Sanjay Kumar S-80’+6’[P]) Vs Bangalore City FC 0
  53. March 1, 2024: RWF 8 (Prakash Chandra-5’, Yogith-19’, Jayavandan Sigamani-32’[P], Praveen Kuamr S-52’, 66’, 78’, Mighael Gabrael Nile-53’, 80’+1’) Vs Bangalore Gunners FC 1 (Rivaldo JC-62’)
  54. March 1, 2024: BTM FC 2 (Rohan Jonahtan-31’, 32’) Vs Blitz FC 1 (Pravruth BH-48’)  
  55. March 1, 2024: Parikrma FC 4 (Thangjalen Haokip-14’, Ashwin Chakravarthy-59’, Samuel Gogi -68’, Dinesh S-78’) Sree Gajanana FC 0 





No comments:

Post a Comment