Wednesday, May 11, 2016

Fixture - BDFA C Division League 2015-16

A total of 82 teams are given entries in the BDFA C Division. Teams are divided in 16 Groups - A to P. The top team from each group will qualify for the knock-out stage. 4 semi-finalists will be promoted to the B Div for the 2016-17 season.

Group A Group B Group C
1. Bentex
2. Sporting Youths
3. Veterans
4. JJ Sports
5. Town SC, Hoskote
1. Tornados
2. Queens Stars
3. South India
4. Bangalore Wanderers
5. Netaji
1. Maharaja Socials
2. Nationals
3. Rovers
4. Navarathna
5. Sarvagna Nagar
Group D
1. Bosch
2. JS Sports 
3. Rebels FC
4. ITC
5. Crescent
Group E
1. Vehicles
2. United FA 
3. Hampinagar
4. Chinnappa Garden
5. Vinayaka
Group F
1. LA Masia
2. Indiranagar
3. C2 FC
4. Triveni
5. Bangalore Gunners
Group G
1. Blitz 
2. Excelsior
3. Vijayanagar
4. Rabbani
5. Vel Social 
Group H
1 East West 
2 Indian Institute of Science
3 Young Muslims 
4 NP Kempe Gowda
5 Sunrise
Group I
1 Bangalore Yellows
2 Binny
3 Young Gems
4. South Western Railway
5 Rangers
Group J
1. Koramangala 
2. Muslim Heroes
3. Phantom
4. ECD
5. Reds United
Group K
1. Young Boys
2. Devanahalli
3. 515 Army Base Workshop
4. XLR8
5. Gorkha Boys 
Group L
1. Shinning Stars 
2. Hindu Socials 
3. Goans
4. Afgan
5. Bangalore Youngstars
Group M
1. Ambedkar
2. Thamarai Kannan
3. Bangalore Blues
4. Sunesa
5. Bharath Matha
Group N
1. Mohammedan Sporting
2. Bagalakunte
3. Bangalore Warriors
4. Active Union
5. Konkan
Group O
1. Bangalore Boys
2. Indian Knights
3. Bangalore Reds
4. Vivekananda
5. Young Blues
Group P
1. Bangalore Kickers
2. Dharmaraja Union
3. Misaka
4. New Lucky Star
5. Bangalore Muslims 
6. City Club




Final 

  • 12-07-2016, 4 PM: Bangalore Gunners 3 (Ruban-30'+1', Pragadeshwaran-53', Pravin-60'+3') Vs Misaka 0 
Third Place Match 
  • 12-07-2016, 2 PM: Bosch 0 vs Blitz 5 (Multan-4', 39', Sonu-22', Ranjan-28', 33') 

Semi Final 

  • 09-07-2016, 2 PM: Bangalore Gunners 4 (Bravin-7’, 56’, 59’, Bharath-26’) Vs Bosch 1 (Bobin-51’) 
  • 09-07-2016, 4 PM: Misaka 1 (Hencha-3’) Vs Blitz 0 

Quarter Final 
  • 07-07-2016, 2 PM: United FA 2 (Tinzen-38’, Charan-51) Vs Bangalore Gunners (’Karthikeyan-11’, Praveen-36’, 43’)
  • 07-07-2016, 4 PM: Sunesa 2 (Rakesh-11’, 58’) Vs BOSCH 3 (Arun Roy-1’, 18’, 46’)
  • 08-07-2016, 2 PM: Blitz 0 (4) (Tie-breaker - Kanyappa, Ranjan, Hemanth, Multhan) Vs Bangalore Warriors 0 (3) (Tie-breaker - Arvind, Sham, Bharti Dasan)  
  • 08-07-2016, 3:30 PM: Misaka 2 (Joseph-2', Akash-56') Vs Binny 0 

Pre-Quarter Final 
  • 01-07-2016, 2 PM: United FA 8 (Gango-2', 6', 16', 45', Hanshiba-8', Arun-37', Vinodh Ringo-50', Ganbh-56') Vs Young Muslims 2 (Suresh Kumar-42', 49') 
  • 01-07-2016, 3.30 PM: 515 Army Base Workshop 0 Vs Bangalore Gunners 1 (Pragadesh-10') 
  • 02-07-2016, 2 PM: ECD 0 Vs SUNE SA 1 (Nishanth-5’)
  • 02-07-2016, 3.30 PM: Bosch 2 (Tsring-17’, Orul-34’) Vs Tornados 0 
  • 03-07-2016, 2 PM: Blitz 2 (Ranjan-60’+2’, Mithun -60’+3’) Vs Bangalore Youngsters 0 
  • 03-07-2016, 4 PM: Bangalore Warriors 3 (Aravind-29’, Daksunamurthy-32’, 60’+2’, Rajendra Prasad-56’) Vs Bangalore Boys 1 (Kunal-44’) 
  • 04-07-2016, 2 PM: Veterans 0 Vs Misaka 3 (Hencha-20’, Akash-22’, Mathew-60’+3’)
  • 04-07-2016, 4 PM: Maharaja Socials 1 (Johnson-31’) Vs Binny 2 (Deepak-14’, Jeswin-46’)  


Group P 


    Misaka enters the knockout stage from this group
    • 17-06-2016: Bangalore Kickers 0 Vs Dharmaraja Union 3 (Vinod-19', Akshit-34', Nihal-50') 
    • 17-06-2016: Misaka 6 (Md. Shoaib-12', Akash-14', 33', Clade-16', Joseph-41', 53') Vs New Lucky Star 0 
    • 17-06-2016: Bangalore Muslims 0 Vs City Club 2 (Umashankar 46', Regin 48') 
    • 20-06-2016: Misaka 4 (Jordan-18', 31', Akash-40', Zeeshan-60'+2') Vs Bangalore Kickers 0 
    • 20-06-2016: Dharmaraja Union 5 (Nihal-2', 6', 30'+1', Ayush-12', Vimal Raj-41') Vs Bangalore Muslims 1 (Akash V-4')
    • 22-06-2016: City Club 2 (Uma Shankar – 25'+1', 36') Vs Bangalore Kickers 0  
    • 24-06-2016: New Lucky Stars 0 Vs City Club 10 (Regan-5', 59', Keshav-8', 57', Bapu-14', Samson-26', 32', 48', Razz-41', Rahul-50')
    • 24-06-2016: Bangalore Muslims 1 (Srinand-58') Vs Bangalore Kickers 2 (Girish-12, Aiven-46') 
    • 24-06-2016: Misaka 2 (Joseph-29', Joyous-32') Vs Dharmaraja Union 
    • 30-06-2016: Misaka 1 (Hencha-4') Vs City Club 1 (Umashankar-41') 
    • 28-06-2016: Dharmaraja Union 2 (Nihal-16', Arvind-34') Vs City Club 2 (Sanjay-6, Regan-58')
    Group O 


    Bangalore Boy enters the knockout stage from this group
    • 16-06-2016: Bangalore Boys 2 (Kaushik-4', Manju-17') Vs Indian Knights 1 (Jacob-40') 
    • 16-06-2016: Vivekananda Vs Bangalore Reds
      Vivekananda got walk over as Bangalore Reds did not turn up  
    • 19-06-2016: Young Blues 2 (Mintu-5', Jerin-60'+1') Vs Bangalore Boys 2 (Nrupatunga-23', Kaushik-25') 
    • 19-06-2016: Vivekananda 2 (Shivakumar-8' Edwin-16') Vs Indian Knights 1 (Das-39') 
    • 21-06-2016: Vivekananda 0 Vs Young Blues 2 (Ravi-19', Karthik-59')
    • 23-06-2016: Young Blues 0 Vs Indian Knights 3 (Antony Raj-14', Prasanna-16', Arokia Raj-52') 
    • 28-06-2016: Bangalore Boys 1 (Viru-38') Vs Vivekananda 1 (Shivakumar-13')
    Group N 

    Bangalore Warriors enters the know out stage from this group
    • 15-06-2016: Mohammedan Sporting 2 (Raghavendra-23', 50') Vs Bagalakunte 0 
    • 16-06-2016: Active Union 1 (Pruthvi-52') Vs Bangalore Warriors 4 (Arvind-19', 20', 22', Shaym-62') 
    • 18-06-2016: Mohammedan Sporting 1 (Raghavendra-32') Vs Konkan
    • 20-06-2016: Mohammedan Sporting 0 Vs Bangalore Warriors 5 (Srinivas-3', Arvind D-9', 21', 34', 60'+2')
    • 21-06-2016: Konkan W/O Active Union
      Konkan got walk over as Active Union did not turn up  
    • 25-06-2016: Konkan 0 Vs Bangalore Warriors 1 (Rajesh–1')
    Group M 

    SUNE SA enters the know out stage from this group
    • 15-06-2016: Ambedkar 1 (Rahul-22') Vs Thamarai Kannan 0  
    • 15-06-2016: Bangalore Blues 0 Vs Sunesa 3 (Nishanth-10', Saif-17', Ahamed-14') 
    • 18-06-2016: Bharath Matha 1 (Upendra-18') Vs Bangalore Blues 2 (Pradeep-15', Thomas-41')  
    • 18-06-2016: Sunesa 1 (Ahamed-10') Vs Ambedkar 1 (Rahul-7) 
    • 19-06-2016: Bangalore Warriors W/O Bagalkunte
      Bangalore Warriors got walk over as  Bagalkunte did not turn up 
    • 21-06-2016: Bharath Matha 0 Vs Thamarai Kannan 4 (Arvind-27', 39', Kaneyan-42', Suresh Kumar-48') 
    • 22-06-2016: Ambedkar 5 (Rahul-15', 58', Mikhil-39', Prakash–43', Shyam-52'[OG] Vs Bangalore Blues  
    • 23-06-2016: Sunesa 7 (Rakesh-6', Nishanth-8', 20', Ahmed-20', 47', Saifulla-23', 42') Vs Bharath Matha 0 
    • 25-06-2016: Sunesa 2 (Ganesh-24' Ahmed-32') Vs Thamarai Kannan (Kishhakaran-55')
    • 25-06-2016: Ambedkar 5 (Nikhil-22', 28', 33', 41', Bhaskaran-58') Vs Bharath Matha
    • 27-06-2016: Thamarai Kannan W/O Bangalore Blues 
    Group L 
    • 4-06-2016: Hindu Socials 3 (Inderjith-39', 60'+1', Sukruth-60') Vs Shinning Stars 2 (Jamil-19', Sandeep-41') 
    • 4-06-2016: Goans Vs Afgan 
      Afgan got walk over as Goans did not turn up 
    • 6-06-2016: Shinning Stars 0 Vs Bangalore Youngstars 3 (David-12', Suniol-18', 60')
    • 6-06-2016: Afgan 2 (Satish-15', 54') Vs Hindu Socials 0 
    • 8-06-2016: Afgan 1 (Karthick-49') Vs Bangalore Youngstars 2 (Tulasi Ram-10', Vinod-45') 
    • 13-06-2016: Hindu Socials Vs Bangalore Youngstars
      Bangalore Youngstars got walk over as Hindu Socials did not turn up 
    Group K 
    • 3-06-2016: Young Boys 2 (Hemanth-9', Norbu-41') Vs Devanahalli 0 
    • 4-06-2016: 515ABWS 5 (SriKumar-14', 54', Mahendrakumar-19', Ramesh Babu-32', Sreejith-43') Vs XLR8 
    • 5-06-2016: 515ABWS 3 (Sreejeith-20', Nitesh-23', 35') Vs Gorkha Boys 1 (Thongkmojem Gangte-58'
    • 6-06-2016: Young Boys 0 Vs XLR8 5 (Ashwin-7', 11', 38', 43', Sultan-35') 
    • 7-06-2016: Devanahalli 1 (Nadeem Pasha -37') Vs Gorkha Boys 3 (Donol Son-27', Ango Meto-46', 50') 
    • 8-06-2016: Gorkha Boys 5 (Donalson-15', 17', 21', 30'+1', Ango Meto-25') Vs Young Boys 
    • 8-06-2016: XLR8 0 Vs Devanahalli 0 
    • 13-06-2016: 515ABWS 2 (Sajal Mallick-10', 16') Vs Devanahalli 0  
    • 13-06-2016: Gorkha Boys 3 (Ango Meto-25'+1', Donalson-30', Danny-48') Vs XLR8 1 (Aswin-44'
    Group J 
    • 3-06-2016: Koramangala 3 (Chiranjan Singh-13', Rueepsh-38', 50') Vs Muslim Heroes
    • 3-06-2016: ECD 1 (Abhijith-50'+1') Vs Phantom 0 
    • 5-06-2016: Phantom 6 (Buluram-4', Kinley-21', 50', Jevin-31', 43', Harshith-54') Vs Reds United 0 
    • 5-06-2016: Koramangala 2 (Satvir Singh-24', Sanatomba-36') Vs ECD 3 (Hasim-30'+1', Abhijith-42', Ben-57') 
    • 7-06-2016: Reds United 4 (Sourabh-13', 47', Darshan-41', 50') Vs Muslim Heroes 0 
    • 7-06-2016: Koramangala 2 (Kapil Bhat-31', Md. Namil-50') Vs Phantom 1 (Sang-17') 
    • 9-06-2016: ECD 2 (Sreekumar-50', Skiffin K Jose-60'+2') Vs Muslim Heroes 1 (Mark-30'+1')
    • 9-06-2016: Koramangala 4 (Chiranjan-27', 57, Alex-30', Rupesh-51') Vs Reds United 1 (Darshan-3'
    • 14-06-2016: ECD 5 (Jencil-9' [OG, Arun-14', 30'+1', Ashwin-29', 32') Vs Reds United 1 (Prajwal-49'
    • 14-06-2016: Phantom 9 (Alex-12', Sang-13', 38', Sam-19', 23', 40', 43', 50', Bulu Ram-24') Vs Muslim Heroes 0 
    Group I 
    • 27-05-2016: Bangalore Yellows 0 Vs Binny 3 (Deepan-45', 49', Jeswin-46') 
    • 29-05-2016: Rangers 5 (Akasay-1', 30'+1' Jayanth-30', Nicoloas-39', Charles-46') Vs Bangalore Yellows 1 (Avinaash-43') 
    • 29-05-2016: Binny 4 (Deepan-19', 55', Jeswin-31', Harish-50') Vs Young Gems 0 
    • 31-05-2016: Young Gems 2 (Nithin-15', 55') Vs Rangers 1 (Akshay-27' [P]) 
    • 2-06-2016: Rangers 0 Vs Binny 0 
    Group H 
    • 26-05-2016: Indian Institute of Science Vs East West
      East West did not turn up, match awarded to Indian Institute of Science  
    • 27-05-2016: NP Kempe Gowda 0 Vs Young Muslims 3 (Nitesh-40', 51, Vishnu-55')  
    • 28-05-2016: Indian Institute of Science 2 (Kiran-12' [OG], Nishank-45') Vs Sunrise 1 (James-29'
    • 30-05-2016: Sunrise 2 (Inder Kumar 50', Arun 60'+) Vs Young Mulslims 5 (Rinod-25', Nitesh-39', Morwin-40', 47', Devendra-54) 
    • 31-05-2016: Indian Institute of Science 1 (Boppanna-18') Vs NP Kempe Gowda 0  
    • 1-06-2016: NP Kempe Gowda 7 (Deepanjan- 2', 37', Manjunath-28', 60', 60'+1', Andrew.Jr.-50', Prajwal-60'+2') Vs  Sunrise 1 (Inder Kumar) 
    • 2-06-2016: Indian Institute of Science 2 (Bopanna-3', 42') Vs Young Mulslims 4 (Nitesh-15', Rajesh-41', Srinath-60', Kumar-60'+2')
    Group G 

    • 26-05-2016: Blitz 7 (Rajan-2', 4', 11', Mithun-43', 45', 46', Kishore-52') Vs Excelsior
    • 26-05-2016: Rabbani Vs Vijayanagar 
      Vijayanagar did not turn up, match awarded to Rabbani 
    • 28-05-2016: Excelsior 0 Vs Vel Social 1 (Mario-43') 
    • 28-05-2016: Blitz 4 (Ranjan-8', 20', Sachin-11', Mithun-46') Vs Rabbani 0 
    • 30-05-2016: Rabbani 6 (Naveen-11', Pinto-37', 45', Arvind-41, 49, Dev Kumar-42') Vs Excelsior 0 
    • 30-05-2016: Vel Social 0 Vs Blitz 11 (Multan-10', 32', 40', Ashwin-15', 18', 23', 26', Ranjan-31', 51', Mithun-37', 58') 
    • 1-06-2016: Vel Social 0 Vs Rabbani 6 (Arvind-11', 13', 42', Mark Stephen-20', Mahendra-36', Sathish-59')

    Group F 

    • 16-05-2016: La Masia 2 (Sunil-3', Samuel-4') Vs Indira Nagar 1 (Pruthvi-45')
    • 16-05-2016: C2 FC 4 (Vivek Menzel-11', Yashwanth-30'+1', Aashish-57', Abhijeet-60'+1') Vs Triveni 0 
    • 18-05-2016: Triveni 3 (Naveen-12', Murgan-22', Shiva-49') Vs Indiranagar 2 (Abhishek-9', Premkumar-54')
    • 18-05-2016: Bangalore Gunners 3 (Praveen-9', Ruban-20', Ribin-38') Vs C2 FC 1 (Manoj-60') 
    • 20-05-2016: Bangalore Gunners 2 (Ruban-30'+1', Bravin-40') Vs LA Masia 1 (Rayan-60'+1') 
    • 21-05-2016: C2 FC 5 (Vivek Menzel-14', Prayag Sunder-18', Hemanth-24', Aashish Paul-30', 57') Vs Indiranagar 0 
    • 23-05-2016: Bangalore Gunners 2 (Ruban-33', Sukinder-16') Vs Triveni 1 (Shivakumar-18')
    • 23-05-2016: La Masia 1 Vs C2 FC 5 (Ricardo-3', 11', 23', Aashish-40', Manoj-51') 
    • 24-05-2016: Triveni 1 (Murugan-35') Vs La Masia 3 (Shasidhran-18, Derrick-29', Geoffery-50')
    • 24-05-2016: Indiranagar 1 (Dharshan-46') Vs Bangalore Gunners 2 (Barvin-58, Suginderan-60'+3')
    Group E 
    • 15-05-2016: United FA 8 (Tenzin-11', Renchin Sanpo-29', 30'+1', Hansibi-35', 38', 49', Tenzin Jugney-37', Gonpo-51') Vs Vehicles 2 (Shiva-24', 35')
    • 16-05-2016: Chinnnappa Garden 1 (Harishith-54') Vs Hampi Nagar 2 (Kunal-36' [OG], Govindaraj-2')
    • 17-05-2016: Vinayaka 1 (Riyazuddin-32') Vs Hampi Nagar 1 (Harshith-17') 
    • 18-05-2016: Chinnappa Garden 0 Vs Vehicles 4 (Vinod-10', Shiva-19', Anbu-59', Stephen-60') 
    • 19-05-2016: Hampi Nagar 2 (Vinayaka-39', 54') Vs United FA 2 (Tenzin-3', 27', 30. Hanshiba-36', Tenzin Sherab-42', 52', Tenzin Tashi-58') 
    • 20-05-2016: Vinayaka 1 (Amogh-16') Vs Vehicles 8 (Shiva-27, 37, 42, Prem-39', Dhanush', 44', 45', Anbu-57', 59') 
    • 21-05-2016: Chinnnappa Garden 0 Vs United FA 7 (Tenzin-11', Gonpo Dhondup-14', 31', 34', 57', 58', Hanshiba-56') 
    • 23-05-2016: Hampi Nagar 0 Vs Vehicles 5 (Prem-4', Dinesh-17', 43', Shiva-58', 60')


    Group D 
    ITC have withdrawn their team from the league
    • 15-05-2016: Bosch 2 (Obul Reddy-30'+1', 55') Vs JS Sports 1 (Monesh-24')
    • 15-05-2016: Rebels Vs ITC
      * Rebels got walkover from ITC, as the later did not turn up, Rebels will get 3 pts + 2 goals 
    • 17-05-2016: Rebels 4 (Dhanush-58', Rahul-59', Ranjan-60'+1', 60'+2') Vs Crescent 0 
    • 19-05-2016: Crescent 0 Vs Bosch 6 (Aron Roy-3', 10', 39', Obul Reddy-6', 23', Vinay-40') 
    • 20-05-2016: Rebels FC 1 (Ajey-13') Vs JS Sports 2 (Muan-26', Kanteerava-60'+1')
    • 22-05-2016: Bosch Vs Rebels 
    • 22-05-2016: Crescent 0 Vs JS Sports 4 (Sunil-18', Monish-32', 54', Ashok-52')


    Group C 
    • 04-05-2016, 2:45 pm, Maharaja Socials Vs Nationals
      Maharaja Socials got walk-over as Nationals did not turn up
    • 04-05-2016, 4 pm, Navarathna Vs Rovers
      Rovers got walk-over as Navarathna did not turn up
    • 08-05-2016, 2:45 pm, Sarvagna Nagar 1 (Rakesh-41') Vs Maharaja Socials 3 (Manju-16', Johnson-32', Omprakash-56')
    • 08-05-2016, 4 pm, Rovers Vs Nationals 
    • 10-05-2016, 2:45 pm, Sarvagna Nagar 1 (Yogith-14') Vs Rovers 3 (Lokesh-27', 29', Simon-44')
    • 11-05-2016, 4 pm, Rovers 1 (Satish-50') Vs Maharaja Socials 1 (Johnson-18') 
    • 12-05-2016, 1:30 pm, Sarvagna Nagar Vs Nationals 
    • 13-05-2016, 4 pm, Nationals Vs Navarathna 13-05-2016 Fri
    • 14-05-2016, 1:30 pm, Navarathna Vs Maharaja Socials 
    • 14-05-2016, 2:45 pm, Rovers Vs Sarvagna Nagar
    Group B 
    • 03-05-2016, 4 pm, Tornados 4 (Jabbar-14', Siraj-16', 26', Junaid-30') vs Queens Stars 2 (Sachin-28', 48')  
    • 04-05-2016, 1:30 pm, South India 3 (Karthick-10', Anand-25', 37') Vs Bangalore Wanderers 2 (Ravi-8', Avinash-10')
    • 07-05-2016, 4 pm, Netaji 0 Vs Bangalore Wanderers 6 (Prajwal-2', 18, 4, Arun [OG-10'], Akshay-22', Mario-57')
    • 08-05-2016, 1:30 pm, Queens Stars 2 (Abhishek-27', Sachin G-48') Vs South India 5 (Anand-10', 15', 16', Preetham-41', Kavi Mani-51')
    • 09-05-2016, 4 pm, South India 5 (Karthick-7', Preetham-10', Anand-40', 46, Mohan-60'+1') Vs Netaji 0 
    • 10-05-2016, 1:30 pm, Tornados 1 (Junaid 47') Vs Bangalore Wanderers 0 
    • 11-05-2016, 2:45 pm, Netaji Vs Queens Stars
      Netaji got walk-over as Queens Stars did not turn up
    • 13-05-2016, 1:30 pm, Bangalore Wanderers Vs Queens Stars 
    • 13-05-2016, 2:45 pm, Tornados Vs Netaji 
    • 14-05-2016, 4 pm, South India 0 Vs Tornados 4 (Shabir-22', 38', Kasim-46', 47')
     Group A 
    • 03-05-2016, 1:30 pm, Sporting Youths 3 (Shivu-2', 50', Prasad-49') vs Bentex 0 
    • 03-05-2016, 2:45 pm, Veterans 4 (Avinash-29', 45', Lawrence-22', Ramesh-35') Vs JJ Sports 0 
    • 07-05-2016, 1:30 pm, Veterans 2 (Avinash-1', Satish Kumar-41') Vs Town SC, Hoskote 0 
    • 07-05-2016, 2:45 pm, JJ Sports 3 (Silverster Steven-27', 52', Akshay-30'+2') Vs Sporting Youths 3 (Dhandu-2', Sanjay-30', Muniraj-44')
    • 09-05-2016, 1:30 pm, Bentex Vs JJ Sports
      Bentex got walk-over as JJ Sports did not turn up 
    • 09-05-2016, 2:45 pm, Sporting Youths 1 (Sanjay-55') Vs Town SC, Hoskote 2 (Sai Kumar-13', 60'+3')
    • 10-05-2016, 4 pm, Bentex 1 (Shiva-51') Vs Veterans 4 (Mohan-11'Avinarh-29', Satishkumar-30', Ronoldo-60') 
    • 11-05-2016, 1:30 pm, Town SC, Hoskote vs JJ Sports
    • 12-05-2016, 2:45 pm, Veterans 5 (Satishkumar-24', 31', Avinash-35', 58', Nagaraj-59') Vs Sporting Youths 0 
    • 12-05-2016, 4 pm, Bentex 2 (Shivu-5', Rahul-32') Vs Town SC, Hoskote 2 (Nagaraj-34' Gnanesh-46')