Sunday, May 8, 2022

BDFA League A Division 2021-22 - Schedule & Fixtures

  1. Fri, April 29, 2022: Rebels FC 2 (Dinesh Singh Soub-23', Donboklang Lyndong-45') Vs Parikrma 0
  2. Fri, April 29, 2022: BTM FC 1 (Ashely Grant Cleary-46') Vs HAL 1 (Ramesh Durga Prakash-18'[OG])
  3. Sat, April 30, 2022: Friends United FC 4 (Pradeepkumar-32’[P]-55’, Dhanushkumar-62’, Sudarshan-69’) Vs Postal 0 
  4. Sat, April 30, 2022: AGORC 3 (James-33’, Nishanth-40’, Hemanth-48’) Vs RWF 1 (Rajesh-13’)
  5. Sun, May 1, 2022: South United  FC 2 (Shamsheer Singh-39', Leynold Carlo Mark-73') Vs Blitz FC 1 (Mithun-53') 
  6. Tue, May 3, 2022: Parikrma 0 Vs HAL 0
  7. Wed, May 4, 2022: Rebels FC 5 (Fazal Zafa Konan-2’, 59’, Zonunmawa-18’, 39’, Donboklang Lyngobh-60’) Vs Postal 0 
  8. Wed, May 4, 2022: AGORC 3 (Jayakumar-31’, Jones Antony Belhsalel-48’, Sudarshan V Lokur-67’) Vs BTM FC 2 (Akshay Kumar Dosapati-23’, 73’)
  9. Wed, May 4, 2022: Friends United 5 (Lalmuanzova Khawalhring-2’, 10’, 48’, 61’, Shivakumar-62’) Vs South United FC 1 (Leynold Carol Mark-80’)
  10. Wed, May 4, 2022: Bangalore Gunners 1 (Sanjeev N-80’+1’) Vs RWF 0
  11. Thu, May 5, 2022: Blitz FC 2 (BU Mithun-21', Aksha N-80') Vs Income Tax 0 
  12. Sat, May 7, 2022: HAL 3 (Sanjai Rai -5', 10', Johny Kom-79') Vs Postal 0
  13. Sat, May 7, 2022: AGORC 2 (JaiKumar-5', Jones Antony-79') Vs Parikrma 0
  14. Sat, May 7, 2022: Rebels FC 2 (Zonunmawia-32', Zobo Emmanuel Ebenezer-43') Vs South United FC 0
  15. Sat, May 7, 2022: BTM FC 2 (Akshay Kumar Dosapati-21’, Chirag Chinnappa Pandanda-80’+5’) Vs Bangalore Gunners 1 (Sanjeevi-56’)
  16. Sun, May 8, 2022: Friends United 4 (Don Bosco-14', Lalmuanzoua-38', 59', Sudarshan-55') Vs Income Tax 1 (Kapil-65')   
  17. Tue, May 10, 2022: AGORC 2 (Jones Antony Belhsalel- 24’, Pradeep Kumar-36’) Vs Postal 0  
  18. Tue, May 10, 2022: HAL 2 (Santhosh Kumar-5’, 34’) Vs South United FC 0 
  19. Tue, May 10, 2022: Parikrma 1 (Shirwin-29’) Vs Bangalore Gunners 0 
  20. Wed, May 11, 2022: Rebels FC 4 (Donboklang Lyngdoh-4', Faizal -26', Ebenezer-34', Md. Rameef-40+1') Vs Income Tax 1 (Amal Deepak-29')  
  21. Wed, May 11, 2022: Friends United 4 (Lalmuanzova Khawalhring-14', Dhanush Kumar-19', Bharath -77'[OG], Pavithran R-78') Vs Blitz FC 
  22. Fri, May 13, 2022: South United 0 Vs AGORC 0 
  23. Fri, May 13, 2022: Bangalore Gunners 4 (Cyril Thiraviyan-13', 35', P Tamilarasu-42', 63') Vs Postal
  24. Sat, May 14, 2022: Income Tax  0 Vs HAL 8 (V Surendra Prasad-16', 45', 78', Narendra -38', Rihit Atkan-40'+2', Monish-42', 66', Andrew Gurung-50')  
  25. Sat, May 14, 2022: Rebels FC 6 (Zonumawia-31', Muhammed Rameef-39', Donboklang Lyngdoh-51', Aakash Dave-65', 69', Dinesh Singh Soubam-77') Vs Blitz FC 0  
  26. Sat, May 14, 2022: BTM FC 1 (AkshyaKumar-26') Vs RWF 0 
  27. Sat, May 21, 2022: South United 2 (Leynold Carlo Mark-2', Manigandan G-4') Vs Income Tax 1 (Premkumar V-10')
  28. Sat, May 21, 2022: Blitz FC 3 (Chetan-8', Ajay-19', BU Mithun-65') Vs Postal 0  
  29. Sat, May 21, 2022: RWF 0 Vs HAL 0 
  30. Sun, May 22, 2022: Parikrma 1 (Praveenkumar S-1') Vs Friends United 3 (Jones Muthuraj-18', Pradeep Kumar-40'+4', Sudarshan-75') 
  31. Mon, May 23, 2022: Rebels FC 3 (Faizal Zafa Konan-1', 65', Mebtei Kuper-27') Vs BTM FC 0 
  32. Mon, May 23, 2022: AGORC 5 (Jones Antony Bethsalal-4'. 39', Sudharshan Lokur-8', 16', Surya VanithaLingam-7') Vs Bangalore Gunners 0 
  33. Wed, May 25, 2022: HAL 3 (S Johny Kom-25', Sathish Kumar-40'+2', Rohit Atkan-51') Vs Friends United FC 1 (Don Bosco-71') 
  34. Thu, May 26, 2022: Blitz FC 4 (BU Mithun-6', 49', M Mahesh Kumar-21', Chetan Bhadra-54') Vs Bangalore Gunners 1 (Sanjeevi-25') 
  35. Thu, May 26, 2022: South United FC 7 (Bilal Shamshuddin-8', 24', Jayasurya MR-12', 27', Karthigeyan S-58', Leynold Carol Marks-58', Manigandan S-80'+1') Vs Postal 0 
  36. Thu, May 26, 2022: Rebels FC 4 (Faizal Zafa Konan-2', 39', 40'+1', Donboklang Lyngdoh-41') Vs RWF 0  
  37. Thu, May 26, 2022: Income Tax 1 (Kapil Bhat -54) Vs Parikrma FC   

No comments:

Post a Comment